Mazdalauf
laufend dabei sein!
Infotext
   
    Angemeldete Läufer: 5








Lauf
Sortierung
Suchwort

5 Kilometer

 

Platz

Pl.m

Pl.w

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

GJ

AK

Ak m

Ak w

Endzeit

Rückst .

 

1  1   486 Robin, Duha  SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 89 Männer  1   00:17:53 00:00:00
2  2   405 Roman, Märtzschke  LG Taucha/Leipzig 94 mSchA  1   00:18:22 00:00:29
3  3   369 Arne, Jähnigen  Dresdner SC 1898 94 mSchA  2   00:18:54 00:01:01
4  4   338 Johanes, Kummich  LAZ Leipzig 94 mSchA  3   00:19:32 00:01:39
5  5   334 Sebastian, Hendel  LG Vogtland 95 mSchA  4   00:20:15 00:02:22
6  6   489 Max, Menzel  VfL Eilenburg 94 mSchA  5   00:20:17 00:02:24
7  7   9501 Adrian, Fierenz  SV Glueckauf Sondershausen 97 mSchB  1   00:20:25 00:02:32
8  8   337 Udo, Hendel  LG Vogtland 66 Männer  2   00:20:38 00:02:45
9  9   499 Ingmar, Fischer  VfL Eilenburg 68 Männer  3   00:20:48 00:02:55
10    1 346 Elisa, Rosenberg  Sportclub Riesa 95 wSchA    1 00:20:52 00:02:59
11  10   375 Christopher, Mueller  Hetzdorfer SV 95 mSchA  6   00:20:55 00:03:02
12  11   396 Richard, Schliemann  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 97 mSchB  2   00:21:09 00:03:16
13  12   360 David, Namislo  Tschanter-Mittelschule 93 Männer  4   00:21:10 00:03:17
14    2 339 Ina, Erbs  SC DHfK Leipzig 62 Frauen    1 00:21:18 00:03:25
15  13   378 Jonas, Keller  Hetzdorfer SV 97 mSchB  3   00:21:21 00:03:28
15  13   483 Marcel, Lange  FC Eilenburg 89 Männer  5   00:21:21 00:03:28
17  17   406 Jessica, Preu  SG Gruen-Weiß 90 Pretzsch/Elbe e.V. 96 wSchB    1 00:21:23 00:03:30
18  15   304 Mark, Felgner  SV Naundorf 80 Männer  6   00:21:24 00:03:31
18    4 333 Michelle, Koelbel  LG Vogtland 95 wSchA    2 00:21:24 00:03:31
20  16   443 Manuel, Schneider  FC Eilenburg 93 Männer  7   00:21:36 00:03:43
21  17   425 Maximilian, Huth  FC Eilenburg 95 mSchA  7   00:21:43 00:03:50
22  18   305 Dennis, Große  SV Naundorf 84 Männer  8   00:21:45 00:03:52
23  19   349 Toni, Schurig  Sportclub Riesa 96 mSchB  4   00:21:46 00:03:53
23  19   380 Andr, Cierpinski  Mitteldeutscher Marathon 75 Männer  9   00:21:46 00:03:53
25  21   348 Jonas, Nitschke  Sportclub Riesa 97 mSchB  5   00:21:47 00:03:54
26  22   362 Michäl, Kunze  LG Eilenburger Land 95 mSchA  8   00:21:49 00:03:56
27  23   429 Maximilian, Becker  FC Eilenburg 95 mSchA  9   00:21:50 00:03:57
28  24   344 Manuel, Augusto  Marktkauf Eilenburg 58 Männer  10   00:22:08 00:04:15
29  25   341 Willy, Wackernagel  Delitzscher Tennis Club 93 Männer  11   00:22:09 00:04:16
29    5 355 Laura, Reimer  LG Taucha/Leipzig 94 wSchA    3 00:22:09 00:04:16
31  26   445 Jan, Goetze  FC Eilenburg 93 Männer  12   00:22:10 00:04:17
32  27   394 Valentin, Kuhn  LV Limbach 2000 98 mSchC  1   00:22:16 00:04:23
33    6 398 Linda-Maria, Grinda  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 96 wSchB    2 00:22:22 00:04:29
34  28   428 Sascha, Neubert  FC Eilenburg 95 mSchA  10   00:22:26 00:04:33
35    7 368 Laura, Dathan  SC Chemnitz Triathlonteam 93 Frauen    2 00:22:27 00:04:34
36    8 347 Lisa, Bennewitz  Sportclub Riesa 95 wSchA    4 00:22:40 00:04:47
37  29   383 Olaf, Ra?ler  Behindertenzentrum Delitzsch 66 Männer  13   00:22:44 00:04:51
38    9 491 Susann, Schmortte  Jesewitz-Boetzen 82 Frauen    3 00:22:47 00:04:54
39  30   431 Johannes, Bachmann  FC Eilenburg 94 mSchA  11   00:22:59 00:05:06
40  31   377 Mark, Nemetschek  Hetzdorfer SV 75 Männer  14   00:23:05 00:05:12
41  32   9502 Hannes, Spangenberg  SV Glueckauf Sondershausen 96 mSchB  6   00:23:07 00:05:14
42  33   9522 Stefan, Petersohn  Audenhain 81 Männer  15   00:23:09 00:05:16
43  34   9521 Alexander, Klimchen  SV Naundorf 94 mSchA  12   00:23:10 00:05:17
44  35   331 Christian, Mueller  VfB Eilenburg 86 Männer  16   00:23:16 00:05:23
45  36   471 Karsten, Kober  FC Eilenburg 67 Männer  17   00:23:24 00:05:31
45  36   9516 Henri, Fache  LV Limbach 2000 94 mSchA  13   00:23:24 00:05:31
47  38   301 Gerald, Fierenz  SV Glueckauf Sondershausen 65 Männer  18   00:23:27 00:05:34
48    10 335 Franziska, Hendel  LG Vogtland 93 Frauen    4 00:23:30 00:05:37
49  39   326 Jens, Wie?ner  VfB Eilenburg 78 Männer  19   00:23:31 00:05:38
50  40   9510 Nico, Winter  SV Lok Eilenburg/ Abt. Ski 95 mSchA  14   00:23:34 00:05:41
51  41   494 Bernhard, Dr. Schwarzer  Eilenburg 67 Männer  20   00:23:42 00:05:49
52  42   487 Lukas, Händler  SV Bad Dueben 96 mSchB  7   00:23:44 00:05:51
53  43   424 Claudio, Luis  FC Eilenburg 95 mSchA  15   00:23:46 00:05:53
54    11 373 Marie, Kloppe  Hetzdorfer SV 96 wSchB    3 00:23:47 00:05:54
55  44   397 Valentin, Walter  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 97 mSchB  8   00:23:48 00:05:55
56  45   392 Tim, Planken  LV Limbach 2000 99 mSchC  2   00:23:49 00:05:56
57  46   363 Julius, Menzel  LG Eilenburger Land 97 mSchB  9   00:23:50 00:05:57
58    12 303 Laura, Richter  SV Lok Eilenburg 97 wSchB    4 00:23:54 00:06:01
59    13 495 Carolin, Miersch  ESV Lok Beucha 94 wSchA    5 00:23:57 00:06:04
60  47   351 Thomas, Skupin  Brandis 67 Männer  21   00:23:58 00:06:05
60  47   435 Dennis-Sven, Radig  FC Eilenburg 94 mSchA  16   00:23:58 00:06:05
62  49   409 Tom, Opfermann  FC Eilenburg 97 mSchB  10   00:23:59 00:06:06
62  49   434 Sebastian, Rast  FC Eilenburg 94 mSchA  17   00:23:59 00:06:06
64  51   395 Alexander, Kluge  LV Limbach 2000 95 mSchA  18   00:24:08 00:06:15
65    14 372 Sophie, Kloppe  Hetzdorfer SV 96 wSchB    5 00:24:11 00:06:18
66  52   376 Maximilian, Nemetschek  Hetzdorfer SV 99 mSchC  3   00:24:13 00:06:20
66  52   404 Falko, Doebelt  LG Taucha/Leipzig 94 mSchA  19   00:24:13 00:06:20
68  54   432 Marcus, Kleeberg  FC Eilenburg 94 mSchA  20   00:24:21 00:06:28
69  55   364 Thomas, Kotte  Thallwitz 68 Männer  22   00:24:23 00:06:30
70    15 358 Teresa, Sue  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 98 wSchC    1 00:24:28 00:06:35
71  56   460 Toni, Pfeffing  FC Eilenburg 87 Männer  23   00:24:31 00:06:38
72  57   461 Timo, Oechsner  FC Eilenburg 84 Männer  24   00:24:34 00:06:41
73    16 393 Christin, Mueller  LV Limbach 2000 97 wSchB    6 00:24:39 00:06:46
74  58   446 Robin, Dietrich  FC Eilenburg 93 Männer  25   00:24:43 00:06:50
74  58   448 Dennis, Seifert  FC Eilenburg 92 Männer  25   00:24:43 00:06:50
76  60   449 Tim, Oestreich  FC Eilenburg 92 Männer  27   00:24:44 00:06:51
77  61   412 Chris, Kost  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchB  11   00:24:46 00:06:53
78  62   426 David, Hisch  FC Eilenburg 1995  15   00:24:49 00:06:56
79  63   421 Kevin, Duemke  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchB  12   00:24:59 00:07:06
80  64   403 Tim, Skupin  ESV Lok Beucha 94 mSchA  22   00:25:05 00:07:12
81    17 350 Sybille, Bahr  SC DHfK Leipzig 73 Frauen    5 00:25:07 00:07:14
82  65   427 Phillipp, Doering  FC Eilenburg 94 mSchA  23   00:25:15 00:07:22
83  66   9503 Fabian, Doebelt  FV Bad Dueben 98 mSchC  4   00:25:19 00:07:26
84  67   354 Hartmut, Maar  Eilenburg 54 Männer  28   00:25:21 00:07:28
85  68   442 Tobias, Stumpp  FC Eilenburg 93 Männer  29   00:25:24 00:07:31
85  68   444 Martin, Rudolf  FC Eilenburg 93 Männer  29   00:25:24 00:07:31
85  68   447 Nick, Brose  FC Eilenburg 93 Männer  30   00:25:24 00:07:31
88  71   423 Tobias, Guenther  FC Eilenburg 94 mSchA  24   00:25:25 00:07:32
89  72   441 Patrick, Schroeder  FC Eilenburg 93 Männer  32   00:25:26 00:07:33
90  73   437 Patrick, Rohrbach  FC Eilenburg 94 mSchA  25   00:25:29 00:07:36
91  74   329 Dan, Stäter  VfB Eilenburg 90 Männer  33   00:25:30 00:07:37
92  75   389 Klaus, Träger  Torgau 51 Männer  34   00:25:42 00:07:49
93  76   485 Marcus, Zwerenz  Reitclub 2003 Eilenburg 86 Männer  35   00:25:43 00:07:50
94    18 399 Frances, Sonka  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 95 wSchA    6 00:25:54 00:08:01
95  77   9508 Martin, Keller  SV Lok Eilenburg/ Abt. Ski 98 mSchC  5   00:26:02 00:08:09
96    19 402 Anna, Fischer  LFV Oberholz (Laufverein/ Inliner/ Skiroller) 98 wSchC    2 00:26:05 00:08:12
97  78   401 Marco, Fischer  LFV Oberholz (Laufverein/ Inliner/ Skiroller) 70 Männer  36   00:26:06 00:08:13
98  79   328 Marco, Schmittinger  VfB Eilenburg 90 Männer  37   00:26:12 00:08:19
99  80   492 Boris, Wawrzetz  VS Rackwitz 70 Männer  38   00:26:24 00:08:31
100  81   340 Mario, Puhane  Roedgen 67 Männer  39   00:26:26 00:08:33
101    20 498 Paula Uta, Gredig  VS Eilenburg 96 wSchB    7 00:26:27 00:08:34
102    21 9515 Elisabeth, Stark  LV Limbach 2000 97 wSchB    8 00:26:28 00:08:35
103    22 367 Angela, Dathan-Rockstroh  SC Chemnitz Triathlonteam 65 Frauen    6 00:26:37 00:08:44
104  82   374 Jonathan, Vergoehl  Hetzdorfer SV 99 mSchC  6   00:26:40 00:08:47
105  83   356 Joerg, Wackernagel  Delitzsch 70 Männer  40   00:26:42 00:08:49
106  84   387 Daniel, Schiewitz  Behindertenzentrum Delitzsch 79 Männer  41   00:26:49 00:08:56
107  85   417 Philipp, Kober  FC Eilenburg 97 mSchB  13   00:26:55 00:09:02
107  85   433 Florian, Prause  FC Eilenburg 94 mSchA  26   00:26:55 00:09:02
109  87   359 Kevin, Ehser  Tschanter-Mittelschule 93 Männer  42   00:27:07 00:09:14
109  87   390 Axel, Gosdschick  SSV Torgau 65 Männer  42   00:27:07 00:09:14
109  87   436 Patrick, Witzig  FC Eilenburg 94 mSchA  27   00:27:07 00:09:14
112  90   420 Armin, Mueller  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchB  14   00:27:08 00:09:15
113  91   410 Scott, Koehler  FC Eilenburg 97 mSchB  15   00:27:16 00:09:23
114  92   408 Alexander, Heinicke  FC Eilenburg 97 mSchB  16   00:27:21 00:09:28
115  93   484 Ralf, Lange  FC Eilenburg 88 Männer  44   00:27:29 00:09:36
115  93   493 Richter, Michäl  Lok Eilenburg/Tischtennis 70 Männer  44   00:27:29 00:09:36
117  95   476 Uwe, Bergfeld  FC Eilenburg 57 Männer  46   00:27:30 00:09:37
118  96   440 Lukas, Schmidt  FC Eilenburg 93 Männer  47   00:27:33 00:09:40
119  97   415 Argjend, Krasniqi  FC Eilenburg 97 mSchB  17   00:27:34 00:09:41
120  98   418 Mehmet, Celik  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchB  18   00:27:36 00:09:43
121    23 336 Sylvia, Hendel  LG Vogtland 68 Frauen    7 00:27:38 00:09:45
121  99   9520 Robin, Kramer  Hohburger Sportverein 1 mSchD  1   00:27:38 00:09:45
123  100   472 Matthias, Kretschmer  FC Eilenburg 82 Männer  48   00:27:46 00:09:53
123  100   473 Daniel, Bela  FC Eilenburg 81 Männer  48   00:27:46 00:09:53
123  100   474 Bjoern, Bergfeld  FC Eilenburg 80 Männer  49   00:27:46 00:09:53
0     430 Eric, Meißner  FC Eilenburg 94 mSchA  28   00:28:02 00:10:09
127  104   439 Martin, Neustadt  FC Eilenburg 93 Männer  51   00:28:06 00:10:13
128  105   438 Nico, Steinbach  FC Eilenburg 93 Männer  52   00:28:07 00:10:14
129  106   320 Tim, Schoene  SV Naundorf 96 mSchB  19   00:28:14 00:10:21
130  107   352 John Luca, Pinkert  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 99 mSchC  7   00:28:16 00:10:23
131  108   414 Moritz, Brenner  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchB  20   00:28:17 00:10:24
132  109   475 Tobias, Bendel  FC Eilenburg 82 Männer  53   00:28:18 00:10:25
133  110   316 Marcel, Jonack  SV Naundorf 96 mSchB  21   00:28:37 00:10:44
134  111   413 Nick, Lehmann  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchB  22   00:28:40 00:10:47
135  112   458 Felix, Preu?ner  FC Eilenburg 86 Männer  54   00:28:42 00:10:49
136  113   459 Christopher, Plätzsch  FC Eilenburg 90 Männer  55   00:28:43 00:10:50
137  114   9518 Axel, Soeldner  Schmoeln 76 Männer  56   00:28:46 00:10:53
138  115   462 Marcel, Nolde  FC Eilenburg 85 Männer  57   00:28:51 00:10:58
138  115   469 Mirko, Dietrich  FC Eilenburg 84 Männer  57   00:28:51 00:10:58
140  117   463 Stefan, Maruhn  FC Eilenburg 84 Männer  59   00:28:52 00:10:59
141  118   453 Bela, Virag  FC Eilenburg 76 Männer  60   00:28:54 00:11:01
141  118   454 Martin, Ulrich  FC Eilenburg 88 Männer  60   00:28:54 00:11:01
143  120   465 Norman, Lee-Gandaa  FC Eilenburg 86 Männer  62   00:28:55 00:11:02
144  121   455 Artur, Sinkevitch  FC Eilenburg 88 Männer  63   00:28:56 00:11:03
145  122   464 Reimund, Linkert  FC Eilenburg 83 Männer  64   00:28:59 00:11:06
145  122   467 Christian, Kotzbau  FC Eilenburg 85 Männer  64   00:28:59 00:11:06
147  124   357 Thomas, Matheja  FC Eilenburg 53 Männer  66   00:29:01 00:11:08
148  125   302 Joern, Schneider  Leipzig 67 Männer  67   00:29:04 00:11:11
149  126   411 Christian, Zander  FC Eilenburg 97 mSchB  23   00:29:06 00:11:13
150    24 9519 Saskia, Basnick  SV Lok Eilenburg 95 wSchA    7 00:29:07 00:11:14
151    25 382 Bärbel, Fleck  Zschepplin 59 Frauen    8 00:29:09 00:11:16
152  127   314 Nick, Meuche  SV Naundorf 98 mSchC  8   00:29:10 00:11:17
153  128   317 Moritz, Goettsching  SV Naundorf 96 mSchB  24   00:29:17 00:11:24
153  128   319 Stefan, Richter  SV Naundorf 96 mSchB  24   00:29:17 00:11:24
155  130   490 Armon, Jonack  VS Eilenburg 97 mSchB  26   00:29:20 00:11:27
156  131   318 Jonas, Oehmig  SV Naundorf 97 mSchB  27   00:29:34 00:11:41
157  132   313 Felix, Zehrfeld  SV Naundorf 98 mSchC  9   00:29:41 00:11:48
158    26 9514 Ines, Voigt  Thallwitz 62 Frauen    9 00:29:42 00:11:49
159    27 400 Yvonne, Schädlich  VSG Rodewisch/LG Vogtland 75 Frauen    10 00:30:13 00:12:20
160    28 479 Bärbel, Auxel  Niefern-oeschelbronn (BW) 59 Frauen    11 00:30:22 00:12:29
161  133   312 Dennis, Heitele  SV Naundorf 98 mSchC  10   00:30:36 00:12:43
162    29 342 Nina, Reichhardt  Leipzig 82 Frauen    12 00:30:38 00:12:45
163    30 391 Silke, Gosdschick  SSV Torgau 71 Frauen    13 00:30:57 00:13:04
164    31 9513 Antje, Gredig  Eilenburg 72 Frauen    14 00:31:20 00:13:27
165  134   407 Sebastian, Matner  FC Eilenburg 97 mSchB  28   00:31:26 00:13:33
166  135   478 Stefan, Thomas  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchB  29   00:31:27 00:13:34
167    32 371 Anne, Mueller  ESV Lok Doebeln 99 wSchC    3 00:31:35 00:13:42
168  136   321 Maximilian, Fuerschke  SV Naundorf 97 mSchB  30   00:32:35 00:14:42
169  137   325 Andy, Birnbaum  VfB Eilenburg 85 Männer  68   00:32:36 00:14:43
170  138   327 Philipp, Schmittinger  VfB Eilenburg 90 Männer  69   00:32:37 00:14:44
171  139   370 Henry, Mueller  ESV Lok Doebeln 97 mSchB  31   00:32:49 00:14:56
172    33 9517 Katrin, Rohr  Altenbach 73 Frauen    15 00:33:02 00:15:09
173    34 353 Anja, Weihmann  Stora Enso 72 Frauen    16 00:33:09 00:15:16
174    35 481 Ute, Zaumseil  Chemnitz 67 Frauen    17 00:33:19 00:15:26
175  140   480 Stefan, Friedrichs  Eilenburg 95 mSchA  29   00:33:26 00:15:33
176  141   307 Nick, Sander  SV Naundorf 99 mSchC  11   00:33:34 00:15:41
177    36 482 Steffi, Zaumseil  Chemnitz 87 Frauen    18 00:33:39 00:15:46
178    37 9505 Emy-Rose, Treiber  SV Lok Eilenburg/ Abt. Ski 1 wSchD    1 00:33:51 00:15:58
179  142   416 Pascal, Pruefrock  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchB  32   00:34:30 00:16:37
179  142   422 Clemens, Koeppen  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchB  32   00:34:30 00:16:37
181  144   323 Mark, Brauer  SV Naundorf 97 mSchB  34   00:35:56 00:18:03
182  145   322 Luke, Brauer  SV Naundorf 97 mSchB  35   00:36:07 00:18:14
183  146   315 Simon, Muenkwitz  SV Naundorf 97 mSchB  36   00:36:09 00:18:16
184    38 9512 Sara, Wiedemann  Panitzsch 2 wSchD    2 00:36:41 00:18:48
185  147   311 Bruno, Freyer  SV Naundorf 98 mSchC  12   00:37:50 00:19:57
186  148   9506 Hans Dustin, Wasnick  SV Lok Eilenburg/ Abt. Ski 1 mSchD  2   00:37:54 00:20:01
187    39 9507 Stephanie, Misch  SV Lok Eilenburg/ Abt. Ski 99 wSchC    4 00:38:11 00:20:18
188  149   306 Dominic, Goeldner  SV Naundorf 99 mSchC  13   00:39:44 00:21:51
189  150   308 Maximilian, Zobris  SV Naundorf 99 mSchC  14   00:39:47 00:21:54
190  151   9511 Holm, Staude  Leipziger Tafel e.V. 54 Männer  70   01:17:40 00:59:48

10 Kilometer

 

Platz

Pl.m

Pl.w

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

GJ

AK

Ak m

Ak w

Endzeit

Rückst .

 

1  1   9666 Jens, Borrman  SV Hermsdorf Erzgebirge 74 M35  1   00:31:20 00:00:00
2  2   9623 Thomas, Springer  SV Halle Abt. Triathlon 84 M20  1   00:31:23 00:00:03
3  3   101 Kay, Weber  LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 86 M20  2   00:32:43 00:01:23
4  4   9706 oliver, Uhlig  SC DHfK Leipzig 77 M30  1   00:32:45 00:01:25
5  5   154 Martin, Butzlaff  VLG 1991 Magdeburg 72 M35  2   00:32:58 00:01:38
6  6   9708 Nils, Bubel  Berliner Sportverein 1892 87 M20  3   00:33:10 00:01:50
7  7   82 Samuel, Diedering  ADREIKA/LAV Halensia 89 M20  4   00:33:14 00:01:54
8  8   135 Andre, Sommer  Total Deutschland 81 M20  5   00:33:34 00:02:14
9  9   9627 Thomas, Koenig  Ski-und Laufverein Loessnitz 65 M40  1   00:33:42 00:02:22
10  10   200 Jacek, Lenart  Edi-Team Zgorzelec 70 M35  3   00:33:45 00:02:25
11  11   9602 Uwe, Emmerling  LAV Halensia 66 M40  2   00:33:47 00:02:27
12  12   9618 Mike, Straube  LAZ Leipzig 90 mJugA  1   00:33:50 00:02:30
12  12   9704 Harald, Harnisch  TV Dresden 78 M30  2   00:33:50 00:02:30
14  14   28 Juergen, Schubart  VfL Eilenburg 62 M45  1   00:33:53 00:02:33
15  15   100 Tim, Herold  LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 86 M20  6   00:33:54 00:02:34
16  16   148 Matthias, Urich  VLG 1991 Magdeburg 73 M35  4   00:33:58 00:02:38
17  17   299 Jens, Gersonde  Lg eXa e.V. Leipzig 71 M35  5   00:33:59 00:02:39
18  18   103 Torsten, Jacob  LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 72 M35  6   00:34:10 00:02:50
19  19   214 Nico, Walther  Hetzdorfer SV 88 M20  7   00:34:19 00:02:59
20  20   1 Juergen, Wernitz  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 73 M35  7   00:34:25 00:03:05
21  21   8 Christroph, Winkler  SV Klitzschen 80 M20  8   00:34:30 00:03:10
22  22   239 Benjamin, Werner  TSV 1872 Pobershau 88 M20  9   00:34:37 00:03:17
23  23   9634 Ren, Grosse  SV Glueckauf Sondershausen 78 M30  3   00:35:01 00:03:41
24  24   237 Simon, Dater  TSV 1872 Pobershau 88 M20  10   00:35:10 00:03:50
25  25   155 Joerg, Friese  VLG 1991 Magdeburg 64 M45  2   00:35:12 00:03:52
26  26   9619 Sascha, Stroetzel  LAZ Leipzig 92 mJugB  1   00:35:17 00:03:57
27  27   63 Thomas, Voland  Vfl Eilenburg 69 M40  3   00:35:20 00:04:00
28  28   293 Andr, Stoess  Lg eXa e.V. Leipzig 69 M40  4   00:35:40 00:04:20
29  29   9625 olaf, ueberschar  LFV oberholz 84 M20  11   00:35:43 00:04:23
30  30   158 Horst, Ullrich  TSV Dresden 62 M45  3   00:35:50 00:04:30
31  31   292 Carsten, Paul  Lg eXa e.V. Leipzig 62 M45  4   00:36:08 00:04:48
32  32   9689 Holm, Grosse  Fit4Marathon 64 M45  5   00:36:14 00:04:54
33  33   9709 Rico, Barcik  SV Klitzschen 75 M30  4   00:36:22 00:05:02
34  34   9682 Christian, Wagner  Bitterfelder SV 2000 79 M30  5   00:36:25 00:05:05
35  35   201 Janusz, Wojnarowicz  biegajznami.pl Zgorzelec 72 M35  8   00:36:27 00:05:07
36  36   282 Tilo, Gumprecht  TSG Glauchau 69 M40  5   00:36:29 00:05:09
37  37   211 Philipp, Leibelt  Hetzdorfer SV 90 mJugA  2   00:36:30 00:05:10
38  38   9624 Dirk, Siebert  Leipzig Marathon e.V. 65 M40  6   00:36:51 00:05:31
39  39   102 Albrecht, Pingel  LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 83 M20  12   00:36:57 00:05:37
40  40   295 Ren, Klaus  Lg eXa e.V. Leipzig 70 M35  9   00:37:01 00:05:41
41  41   272 Tobias, Roick  Sportclub Riesa 93 mJugB  2   00:37:09 00:05:49
42  42   9638 Ron, Tilger  TSV Dresden 67 M40  7   00:37:20 00:06:00
43  43   298 Ronald, Speer  Lg eXa e.V. Leipzig 67 M40  8   00:37:22 00:06:02
44  44   29 Harry, Deubener  VfL Eilenburg 65 M40  9   00:37:40 00:06:20
44    1 216 Sandra, Boitz  Borsdorf / SC DHfK Leipzig 74 W35    1 00:37:40 00:06:20
46  45   271 Holger, Thieme  Sportclub Riesa 72 M35  10   00:37:42 00:06:22
47  46   281 Lutz, Finger  TSG Glauchau 61 M45  6   00:37:57 00:06:37
48  47   80 Robin, Duha  SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. 89 M20  13   00:38:03 00:06:43
49  48   9647 Christian, Schlegel  LC Taucha 87 M20  14   00:38:05 00:06:45
50  49   61 Steffen, Lorke-Philipp  RC 1898 Radeberg 56 M50  1   00:38:07 00:06:47
51  50   287 Marc, Werner  LFV oberholz 77 M30  6   00:38:17 00:06:57
52  51   151 Martin, Kohlstock  LAV Halensia e.V. 69 M40  10   00:38:18 00:06:58
53  52   129 Toni, Gast  LRC Mittelsachsen 76 M30  7   00:38:19 00:06:59
54  53   159 Hans-Dieter, Jancker  SV Elbland Coswig/Meissen 52 M55  1   00:38:21 00:07:01
55  54   188 Jiri, Mueller  LV Limbach 2000 67 M40  11   00:38:37 00:07:17
56  55   288 Thomas, Voigt  Meerane/TSG Glauchau 66 M40  12   00:38:45 00:07:25
57  56   9693 Thomas, Bohne  SCDHfK Leipzig 82 M20  15   00:38:46 00:07:26
58  57   31 Lars, Melchien  VfL Eilenburg 83 M20  16   00:38:49 00:07:29
59  58   264 Marcel, Lohse  LG Taucha/Leipzig 89 M20  17   00:38:50 00:07:30
59  58   267 Norbert, Krueger  LAV Halensia 57 M50  2   00:38:50 00:07:30
61  60   203 Mario, Liepe  Polizei Leipzig 79 M30  8   00:38:51 00:07:31
62  61   231 Achim, Kretzschmar  Gute Fahrt oschatz 67 M40  13   00:38:55 00:07:35
63  62   108 Joerg, Lehmann  SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. 66 M40  14   00:39:01 00:07:41
64  63   114 Martin, Sperlich  Jesewitz 86 M20  18   00:39:03 00:07:43
65  64   189 Dirk, Planken  LV Limbach 2000 66 M40  15   00:39:07 00:07:47
66  65   199 Tomasz, Rudnik  Edi-Team Zgorzelec 73 M35  11   00:39:10 00:07:50
67  66   145 Henning, otto  SV Klitzschen 1920 46 M60  1   00:39:12 00:07:52
68  67   9691 Thomas, Krueger  LAV Hallensia eV 79 M30  9   00:39:15 00:07:55
69  68   24 Bernd, Budich  VfL Eilenburg 59 M50  3   00:39:16 00:07:56
70  69   9695 Jens, Goldmann  SV Eula 58 67 M40  16   00:39:19 00:07:59
71  70   296 Martin, Ratz  Lg eXa e.V. Leipzig 80 M20  19   00:39:33 00:08:13
72  71   9684 Torsten, Stoeber  SV Vorwarts Zwickau 71 M35  12   00:39:35 00:08:15
73  72   167 Tony, Wesse  Zwoenitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 88 M20  20   00:39:39 00:08:19
74  73   9664 Roberto, Gassner  LFV oberholz 79 M30  10   00:39:43 00:08:23
75  74   279 Florian, Taugnitz  TV Dresden 93 mJugB  3   00:39:46 00:08:26
76    2 9635 Lisa-Maria, Schreier  SV Glueckauf Sondershausen 90 wJugA    1 00:39:51 00:08:31
76  75   9670 Michal, Mueller  Sondershausen 81 M20  21   00:39:51 00:08:31
78  76   170 Uwe, Kelling  LAV Halensia 63 M45  7   00:39:56 00:08:36
79  77   9701 Volker, Pflueger  LFV oberholz 64 M45  8   00:40:00 00:08:40
80  78   187 Jens, Mende  LV Limbach 2000 62 M45  9   00:40:06 00:08:46
81  79   165 Heiko, Dewitz  ESV Lok Doebeln 64 M45  10   00:40:11 00:08:51
82  80   9655 Frank, Balzer  Einheit Grimma 58 M50  4   00:40:26 00:09:06
83  81   88 Thomas, Wettengl  Eilenburg 73 M35  13   00:40:27 00:09:07
84  82   142 Uwe, Richter  SV Lok Eilenburg 67 M40  17   00:40:35 00:09:15
85  83   266 Phillipp, Rothe  RFV Weimar 84 M20  22   00:40:38 00:09:18
86  84   220 Hannes, Reichel  TSV 1872 Pobershau 51 M55  2   00:40:40 00:09:20
87  85   173 Frank, Hoffmann  TRI-Sport Wurzen 63 M45  11   00:40:43 00:09:23
88  86   9668 Kai, Langanke  Tauch- und Kletterfreunde Eilenburg 75 M30  11   00:40:44 00:09:24
89  87   9716 Mario, oehmig  Boxsportverein Eilenburg 65 M40  18   00:40:51 00:09:31
90  88   9657 Sven, Kroenert  LRC Mittelsachsen 92 mJugB  4   00:40:55 00:09:35
90  88   9675 Egon, Hofmann  SV Beuna 50 M55  3   00:40:55 00:09:35
92  90   20 Jonas, Melzer  RC 1898 Radeberg 92 mJugB  5   00:41:05 00:09:45
93  91   9648 Joerg, Bauer  LFV oberholz e.V. 71 M35  14   00:41:09 00:09:49
94  92   9673 Lutz, Niedner  VSZ Sachsenring 61 M45  12   00:41:13 00:09:53
95  93   269 Jens, Ziegener  SC DHfK Leipzig 61 M45  13   00:41:15 00:09:55
96  94   9685 Thomas, Zittier  Wurzen 81 M20  23   00:41:17 00:09:57
97  95   76 Bernd, Reichel  TSV 1872 Pobershau 49 M60  2   00:41:19 00:09:59
98  96   183 Ralf, Gloeckner  LV Limbach 2000 68 M40  19   00:41:22 00:10:02
99  97   60 Joerg, Fernbach  RC 1898 Radeberg 50 M55  4   00:41:23 00:10:03
100  98   65 Sebastian, Klaus  VS Leipzig 90 mJugA  3   00:41:36 00:10:16
101  99   68 Rene, Richter  VfL Eilenburg 68 M40  20   00:41:40 00:10:20
102  100   276 Sven, Reuter  SV Lok Eilenburg 70 M35  15   00:41:44 00:10:24
103    3 111 Kathrin, Lauterbach  WSG Schwarzenberg - Wildenau 66 W40    1 00:41:45 00:10:25
104    4 51 Barbel, Hempel  ESV Lok Doebeln 63 W45    1 00:41:48 00:10:28
105  101   59 Dietmar, Bergmann  RC 1898 Radeberg 44 M65  1   00:41:54 00:10:34
106  102   186 Toni, Kruepfganz  LV Limbach 2000 76 M30  12   00:41:55 00:10:35
107  103   153 Rajko, Sickert  Santander Consumer Bank 77 M30  13   00:41:56 00:10:36
108    5 9692 Manuela, Roeder  SCDHfK Leipzig 77 W30    1 00:41:57 00:10:37
109    6 161 Liane, Muschler  SC DHfK Leipzig 50 W55    1 00:41:58 00:10:38
110  104   9645 Sebastian, Zschocke  Halle 83 M20  24   00:42:05 00:10:45
111  105   9705 Thomas, Mende  Freital 67 M40  21   00:42:07 00:10:47
112  106   300 Thomas, Duscha  Lg eXa e.V. Leipzig 76 M30  14   00:42:08 00:10:48
113  107   83 Germar, Lassig  VS Machern 75 M30  15   00:42:13 00:10:53
114    7 294 Silke, Janichen  Lg eXa e.V. Leipzig 80 W20    1 00:42:24 00:11:04
115  108   181 Andr, Giebler  LG TUS Weinboehla 60 M45  14   00:42:29 00:11:09
116  109   126 Alexander, Klatt  Leipziger Triathlon e.V. 62 M45  15   00:42:33 00:11:13
117  110   54 Guenter, Thieme  TSG Glauchau 67 M40  22   00:42:34 00:11:14
118  111   95 Guenter, Werrmann  LG Asics Pirna 38 M70  1   00:42:35 00:11:15
118    8 9601 Katja, Emmerling  LAV Halensia 76 W30    2 00:42:35 00:11:15
120  112   213 Thomas, Keller  Hetzdorfer SV 65 M40  23   00:42:36 00:11:16
121  113   9600 Egon, Fuchs  LAV Halensia 39 M70  2   00:42:45 00:11:25
122  114   238 Christoph, May  TSV 1872 Pobershau 44 M65  2   00:42:46 00:11:26
123  115   9649 Max, Seehaus  SV Lok Eilenburg/ Abt. Ski 92 mJugB  6   00:42:53 00:11:33
124  116   210 Frank, Martschink  LG Mittweida 68 M40  24   00:42:57 00:11:37
125    9 9665 Tanja, Semjonova  LFV oberholz 60 W45    2 00:43:00 00:11:40
126  117   43 Ruediger, Melzer  RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M65  3   00:43:01 00:11:41
127  118   9651 Ralf, Keller  SV Lok Eilenburg/ Abt. Ski 63 M45  16   00:43:10 00:11:50
128    10 297 Annett, Speer  Lg eXa e.V. Leipzig 68 W40    2 00:43:12 00:11:52
128  119   9700 Frank, Werner  Volkssport Halle 68 M40  25   00:43:12 00:11:52
130    11 9620 Melanie, Apitzsch  LAZ Leipzig 92 wJugB    1 00:43:14 00:11:54
131  120   58 Gerald, Dudacy  ssC Hanau-Rodenbach 55 M50  5   00:43:22 00:12:02
131  120   248 Andreas, Kuenzel  olympia Leipzig 51 M55  5   00:43:22 00:12:02
133  122   182 Thomas, Delling  LV Limbach 2000 71 M35  16   00:43:23 00:12:03
134  123   190 Mario, Schneider  LV Limbach 2000 64 M45  17   00:43:25 00:12:05
135  124   258 Thomas, Wetzig  Nischwitz 69 M40  26   00:43:26 00:12:06
136    12 21 Kristin, Winther  Wolfsburg 76 W30    3 00:43:28 00:12:08
137  125   9718 Roger, Kratzschmar  Trisport Wurzen 64 M45  18   00:43:30 00:12:10
138  126   9661 Soeren, Guenther  Judosportverein Eilenburg 87 M20  25   00:43:34 00:12:14
139  127   75 Wilhelm, Zernia  Taucha 57 M50  6   00:43:36 00:12:16
140  128   255 Toni, Jezierski  Stora Enso 81 M20  26   00:43:37 00:12:17
141  129   121 Klaus, Bentele  Greif-Club 63 M45  19   00:43:38 00:12:18
141  129   9629 Torsten, Henning  JK Running 63 M45  19   00:43:38 00:12:18
143  131   9611 Steffen, Krause  Liebschuetzberg 62 M45  21   00:43:40 00:12:20
144  132   9712 Thomas, Gelinek  Blau-Weiss Bennewitz 76 M30  16   00:43:41 00:12:21
145    13 168 Gabriele, Kelling  LAV Halensia 66 W40    3 00:43:43 00:12:23
146  133   139 Wolfgang, Mothes  SV Reumtengruen 48 M60  3   00:43:44 00:12:24
147  134   263 Uwe, Muth  LG Taucha/Leipzig 60 M45  22   00:43:50 00:12:30
148  135   9697 Silvio, Kresse  SV Sueptitz 79 M30  17   00:43:58 00:12:38
149  136   9696 Ulf, Piechota  Sportfreunde ottendorf-okrlilla 58 M50  7   00:43:59 00:12:39
150    14 9621 Alexandra, Martin  LAZ Leipzig 93 wJugB    2 00:44:08 00:12:48
151  137   9667 Sven, Hoenisch  Tauch- und Kletterfreunde Eilenburg 71 M35  17   00:44:18 00:12:58
152  138   62 Michal, Steglich  RC 1898 Radeberg 89 M20  27   00:44:37 00:13:17
153  139   115 Michal, Mueller  SV Vorwarts Zwickau 59 M50  8   00:44:42 00:13:22
154  140   251 Florian, Cramer  Nobitz/ ohne 71 M35  18   00:44:43 00:13:23
155  141   270 Frank, Gottert  Marathonverein Leipzig 40 M65  4   00:44:47 00:13:27
156  142   9687 Bert, Bräunig  ESV Lok Beucha 66 M40  27   00:44:50 00:13:30
157  143   105 Steffen, Kahl  Halle 68 M40  28   00:44:55 00:13:35
158  144   9607 Peter, Mischkale  Lauf-KulTour e.V. 82 M20  28   00:44:57 00:13:37
159  145   48 Rainer, Conrad  oschatz/Thalheim 48 M60  4   00:44:58 00:13:38
160  146   195 Udo, Koehler  LG Noschkowitz 63 M45  23   00:45:01 00:13:41
161  147   206 Thomas, Barsch  LG Mittweida 65 M40  29   00:45:03 00:13:43
162  148   230 Uwe, Haase  TSG Glauchau 64 M45  24   00:45:06 00:13:46
163    15 9690 Claudia, Krawietz  Dresden 76 W30    4 00:45:08 00:13:48
164  149   245 Robert, Kirsch  oiL GRoUP 81 M20  29   00:45:19 00:13:59
165  150   9615 Marco, Hanl  Aktivforum Leipzig 78 M30  18   00:45:31 00:14:11
166  151   14 Drafi, Gredig  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 66 M40  30   00:45:32 00:14:12
166    16 166 Silke, Dewitz  ESV Lok Doebeln 67 W40    4 00:45:32 00:14:12
168    17 244 Stefanie, Suess  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 92 wJugB    3 00:45:34 00:14:14
169  152   12 Andr, Strasser  HL Muehlbeck 69 M40  31   00:45:37 00:14:17
170    18 249 Ute, Hackbarth  TSV Einheit Grimma 62 W45    3 00:45:44 00:14:24
171  153   144 Willi, Kanitz  SV Klitzschen 1920 43 M65  5   00:45:45 00:14:25
172  154   9626 Michal, Morgner  Ski-und Laufverein Loessnitz 87 M20  30   00:45:47 00:14:27
173  155   18 Martin, Kabitzsch  Kospa 82 M20  31   00:45:48 00:14:28
174  156   286 Enrico, Kurzhals  LAV Verein 72 M35  19   00:46:11 00:14:51
175  157   33 Dieter, Gruener  VfL Dresden-Buehlau 53 M55  6   00:46:25 00:15:05
176  158   205 Joachim, Hennig  LG Mittweida 51 M55  7   00:46:28 00:15:08
177  159   143 Christian, Jericke  Schkeuditz 86 M20  32   00:46:30 00:15:10
178  160   152 Thomas, Wundke  Taucha 62 M45  25   00:46:35 00:15:15
179  161   232 Matthias, Jahnigen  Dresdner SC 1898 58 M50  9   00:46:42 00:15:22
180  162   9714 Hartmut, a  Hoburger SV 1990 58 M50  10   00:46:48 00:15:28
181  163   96 Jan, Schmidt  LG Taucha/Leipzig 65 M40  32   00:46:49 00:15:29
182  164   9699 Mirko, Kartheuser  Torgau 68 M40  33   00:46:53 00:15:33
183  165   275 Ren, Kretzschmar  Thallwitz 76 M30  19   00:46:56 00:15:36
184    19 149 Antje, Zeidler  GLAS - FACToRY 64 W45    4 00:46:59 00:15:39
185    20 9686 Claudia, Reimann  ESV Lok Beucha 65 W40    5 00:47:05 00:15:45
186  166   32 Thomas, Egerland  LC Auensee Leipzig 62 M45  26   00:47:09 00:15:49
187  167   9646 Karsten, Doebelt  VfL Tornau 69 M40  34   00:47:12 00:15:52
188  168   212 Stephan, Leibelt  Hetzdorfer SV 68 M40  35   00:47:15 00:15:55
189  169   116 Gerd, Merczynski  Delitzsch 59 M50  11   00:47:25 00:16:05
190    21 9633 Juliane, Kummich  LAZ Leipzig 88 W20    2 00:47:28 00:16:08
191  170   9612 Rene, Mergner  Leipzig 71 M35  20   00:47:29 00:16:09
191  170   9674 Swen, Lengwenus  Lok Eilenburg 71 M35  20   00:47:29 00:16:09
193  172   52 Alexander, Friedla  Leipzig 74 M35  22   00:47:32 00:16:12
194    22 157 Kirsten, Ullrich  TSV Dresden 66 W40    6 00:47:39 00:16:19
195  173   265 Alexander, Braunsdorf  Leipzig 80 M20  33   00:47:50 00:16:30
196  174   97 Steffen, Wohlfarth  VS Leipzig 83 M20  34   00:47:52 00:16:32
197  175   6 Andreas, Pfretzschner  Eilenburg 67 M40  36   00:47:56 00:16:36
198  176   253 Uwe, Pohlenz  Stora Enso 64 M45  27   00:47:57 00:16:37
199  177   42 Marcus, Loerper  Markranstadt 80 M20  35   00:47:59 00:16:39
200  178   87 Dirk, Beil  BSG Flughafen Stuttgart 67 M40  37   00:48:04 00:16:44
200  178   9643 Wolfgang, Nadler  ESV Delitzsch 51 M55  8   00:48:04 00:16:44
202    23 228 Marika, Peters  LG Asics Pirna 63 W45    5 00:48:13 00:16:53
203  180   9608 Alexander, Pohle  Lauf-KulTour e.V. 83 M20  36   00:48:16 00:16:56
204  181   172 Wolfgang, Talkenberg  Seegeritz/ Taucha 54 M55  9   00:48:32 00:17:12
205  182   215 Uwe, Vergoehl  Hetzdorfer SV 64 M45  28   00:48:37 00:17:17
206  183   3 Wilfried, Roemling  LG Siebenschlafer Wurzen 58 M50  12   00:48:43 00:17:23
207    24 53 Christiane, Rabe  Sueptitz 83 W20    3 00:48:47 00:17:27
207  184   9710 Marko, Fischer  LFV oberholz 70 M35  23   00:48:47 00:17:27
209  185   171 Mario, Kiessling  LC Auensee Leipzig 46 M60  5   00:48:49 00:17:29
210  186   40 Eberhard, Grossmann  Volkssport Eilenburg 39 M70  3   00:48:50 00:17:30
211  187   77 Volker, Reimer  LG Taucha/Leipzig 66 M40  38   00:48:57 00:17:37
212  188   185 Philipp, Hecht  LV Limbach 2000 93 mJugB  7   00:49:04 00:17:44
213  189   9653 Holger, Doebelt  Borsdorf 63 M45  29   00:49:08 00:17:48
214  190   254 Torsten, Beyer  Stora Enso 72 M35  24   00:49:24 00:18:04
215  191   289 Steffen, Ehrlich  Liebschuetzberg 62 M45  30   00:49:28 00:18:08
216  192   9678 Michal, Kirscht  ESV Lok Potsdam 55 M50  13   00:49:44 00:18:24
217  193   163 Karl-Heinz, Kotzur  SG Gruen-Weiss 90 Pretzsch/Elbe e.V. 49 M60  6   00:49:48 00:18:28
218  194   9658 Stephan, Schaaf  Delitzsch 64 M45  31   00:49:58 00:18:38
219  195   123 Steven, Wassermann  Thallwitz/Leipzig 73 M35  25   00:50:02 00:18:42
219  195   125 Marcus, Schwertner  Thallwitz/Leipzig 81 M20  37   00:50:02 00:18:42
219  195   9641 Thomas, Kulms  Koerlitz 68 M40  39   00:50:02 00:18:42
222  198   9632 Andreas, Hempel  Taura 83 M20  38   00:50:04 00:18:44
223    25 127 Carolin, Dachowicz  Leipziger Triathlon e.V. 64 W45    6 00:50:11 00:18:51
224  199   106 Wolfgang, Lippok  VS Eilenburg 59 M50  14   00:50:13 00:18:53
224  199   134 Elmar, Sommer  Total Deutschland 56 M50  14   00:50:13 00:18:53
226  201   283 Martin, Jirasek  L.E. -Chaos 82 M20  39   00:50:19 00:18:59
227  202   78 Peter, Klee  LG Taucha/Leipzig 56 M50  16   00:50:20 00:19:00
228  203   9679 Jens, Hackert  Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 61 M45  32   00:50:22 00:19:02
229  204   37 Christian, Gottschall  Bennewitz 45 M60  7   00:50:26 00:19:06
229    26 9614 Anke, Frommberger  SG oberlichtenau 70 W35    2 00:50:26 00:19:06
231    27 9610 Annette, Andre  Total Deutschland 64 W45    7 00:50:27 00:19:07
232  205   184 Wolfgang, Gloeckner  LV Limbach 2000 40 M65  6   00:50:28 00:19:08
233  206   236 Karsten, Arnold  Sprotta 74 M35  26   00:50:29 00:19:09
234    28 225 Edelgard, Palfi  VS Dresden 52 W55    2 00:50:30 00:19:10
235    29 277 Nadja, Zabell  Luppa 67 W40    7 00:50:32 00:19:12
236  207   257 Bernd, Richter  Stora Enso 61 M45  33   00:50:43 00:19:23
237    30 150 Monika, Raschke  Eilenburg 53 W55    3 00:50:50 00:19:30
237  208   9672 Uwe, Hanke  LG Mariannenpark Leipzig 72 M35  27   00:50:50 00:19:30
239  209   9656 Marko, Schmidtchen  Eilenburg 75 M30  20   00:50:55 00:19:35
240  210   130 Gerhard, Seufert  Total Deutschland 63 M45  34   00:51:00 00:19:40
240  210   9719 Uwe, Gottschalch  Leipzig 64 M45  34   00:51:00 00:19:40
242    31 9711 Birgit, Plewe  Leipzig 64 W45    8 00:51:01 00:19:41
243  212   9644 Toralf, Hube  Delitzsch 64 M45  36   00:51:08 00:19:48
244  213   72 Philipp, Menzel  VfL Eilenburg 90 mJugA  4   00:51:11 00:19:51
245  214   229 Lars, Wade  Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 78 M30  21   00:51:14 00:19:54
246    32 136 Corinna, Berg  Total Deutschland 82 W20    4 00:51:23 00:20:03
247    33 120 Nicole, Seyfarth  Team Bella Vista 82 W20    5 00:51:24 00:20:04
248  215   122 Nico, Fritzke  Thallwitz/Leipzig 78 M30  22   00:51:26 00:20:06
249  216   9694 Romana, Wollesky  Leipzig 58 W50    1 00:51:28 00:20:08
250  217   9713 Bernd, Krellig  Kuehren 56 M50  18   00:51:32 00:20:12
251  218   9676 Thomas, Hanisch  Torgau 60 M45  37   00:51:42 00:20:22
252    34 5 Christin, Krueger  Enjoy Fitness-Club 84 W20    6 00:51:45 00:20:25
253  219   11 Sebastian, Maar  Eilenburg 80 M20  40   00:51:46 00:20:26
254  220   9688 olaf, Lindenberg  ESV Lok Beucha 63 M45  38   00:51:56 00:20:36
255  221   26 Bernd, Spangenberg  VfL Eilenburg 41 M65  7   00:51:57 00:20:37
255    35 118 Petra, Hesse  TuS Dippoldiswalde 59 W50    1 00:51:57 00:20:37
257    36 174 Elvira, Flaschin  ESV Lok Doebeln 58 W50    2 00:52:03 00:20:43
258  222   261 Andreas, Stoehr  BSV Leipzig Mitte 86 M20  41   00:52:05 00:20:45
259    37 224 Anne, Gellwitz  LWF Leipzig 52 W55    4 00:52:08 00:20:48
260  223   9680 Alexander, Raschke  BSG-Lok-Torgau 87 M20  42   00:52:13 00:20:53
261    38 90 Konstanze, Trapp  Eilenburg 75 W30    5 00:52:15 00:20:55
262    39 9637 Uta, Schneider  Laufgruppe Grebarsche 77 W30    6 00:52:18 00:20:58
263  224   9681 Frank, Kattner  oschatz 82 M20  43   00:52:21 00:21:01
264    40 34 Elke, Schenk  Volkssport Delitzsch 58 W50    3 00:52:35 00:21:15
265  225   15 Andreas, Hoeger  Delitzsch 60 M45  39   00:52:36 00:21:16
266    41 107 Carmen, Raschke  VS Leipzig 79 W30    7 00:52:46 00:21:26
267  226   9613 Markus, ohlwein  Mk. - Leipzig 91 mJugA  5   00:52:56 00:21:36
268  227   9642 olaf, Barth  SG Taucha 99 62 M45  40   00:53:08 00:21:48
269  228   240 Bodo, Dotzauer  SV Lok Eilenburg 62 M45  41   00:53:09 00:21:49
270    42 9654 Madeleine, oldenburger  Koerlitz 79 W30    8 00:53:12 00:21:52
271  229   193 Gerd, Pfeiffer  Baalsdorf 69 M40  40   00:53:15 00:21:55
272  230   9662 Michal, Ruzanski  Roitzsch 69 M40  41   00:53:34 00:22:14
272  230   9663 Steve, Ruzanski  Roitzsch 94 mJugB  8   00:53:34 00:22:14
274  232   9698 Tim, Kartheuse  Torgau 93 mJugB  9   00:53:35 00:22:15
275    43 27 Franziska, Wiegand  VfL Eilenburg 81 W20    7 00:53:39 00:22:19
276  233   9605 Wolfram, Neumann  Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 51 M55  10   00:53:49 00:22:29
277  234   9652 Dietmar, Lauter  VL Schkeuditz 55 M50  19   00:53:52 00:22:32
278    44 131 Fiedericke, Pfister  Total Deutschland 87 W20    8 00:53:54 00:22:34
278    44 133 Beate, Barabasch  Total Deutschland 61 W45    9 00:53:54 00:22:34
280  235   9628 Sven, Zschiesche  SV Roland Belgern 77 M30  23   00:53:57 00:22:37
281  236   38 Lutz, ohneseit  Bad Dueben 66 M40  42   00:54:05 00:22:45
282  237   9715 Thomas, Pfeiffer  Leipzig 64 M45  42   00:54:17 00:22:57
283  238   104 Thomas, Lorenz  TSV-Einheit-Lindenthal 46 M60  8   00:54:22 00:23:02
284  239   227 Hartmut, Mueller  VS Riesa 59 M50  20   00:54:24 00:23:04
285  240   194 Henry, Trennert  SV Jesewitz 66 M40  43   00:54:26 00:23:06
286  241   219 Marko, Kluger  Kossa 70 M35  28   00:54:31 00:23:11
287  242   9707 Udo, Jezierski  Eilenburg 57 M50  21   00:54:53 00:23:33
288  243   99 Steffen, Vieweg  LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 49 M60  9   00:55:00 00:23:40
289    46 209 Ines, Gude  LG Mittweida 70 W35    3 00:55:21 00:24:01
290    47 191 Lisa, Dittrich  LV Limbach 2000 93 wJugB    4 00:55:29 00:24:09
291  244   9603 Michael, Röse  Thallwitz 67 M40  44   00:55:30 00:24:10
292  245   9650 Christian, Leuschner  SV Lok Eilenburg/ Abt. Ski 91 mJugA  6   00:55:47 00:24:27
293  246   160 Andreas, Albrecht  Injoy Halle 61 M45  43   00:55:51 00:24:31
294  247   241 Steffen, Schmidt  Taucha 68 M40  45   00:55:52 00:24:32
295  248   268 Michal, Mueller  Leipzig 77 M30  24   00:55:53 00:24:33
296    48 9671 Petra, Kupetz  LG Mariannenpark Leipzig 60 W45    10 00:55:54 00:24:34
297  249   250 Nr. 250, Nr. 250  Nr. 250 85 M20  44   00:55:58 00:24:38
298    49 9609 Kathrin, Habermann  Eilenburg 68 W40    8 00:56:04 00:24:44
299    50 45 Karola, Schuettler  Grossboehla 66 W40    9 00:56:05 00:24:45
300    51 242 Ilona, Wiesemann  Leipzig 58 W50    4 00:56:11 00:24:51
301  250   196 Wilfried, opitz  BSV AoK Leipzig 39 M70  4   00:56:12 00:24:52
301  250   243 Frank, Schaaf  Leipzig 62 M45  44   00:56:12 00:24:52
303  252   217 Joerg, Werrmann  Grosssteinberg 68 M40  46   00:56:29 00:25:09
304    52 55 Sybille, Zeidler  TSG Glauchau 68 W40    10 00:56:32 00:25:12
304    52 226 Angela, Hahn  VS Radebeul 71 W35    4 00:56:32 00:25:12
306  253   252 Sven, Recktenwald  Stora Enso 72 M35  29   00:56:39 00:25:19
307    54 218 Kathrin, Jabs  Naunhof 70 W35    5 00:56:42 00:25:22
308    55 222 Uta, Mueller  ESV Lok Doebeln 66 W40    11 00:56:48 00:25:28
309    56 178 Monika, Dittrich  Zschortau 68 W40    12 00:56:50 00:25:30
310  254   36 Joerg, Hnizdo  Eilenburg 69 M40  47   00:57:14 00:25:54
311    57 4 Annett, Roemling  LG Siebenschlafer Wurzen 58 W50    5 00:57:23 00:26:03
312  255   180 Andreas-Mateas, Skibinski  VSG Rodewisch/LG Vogtland 37 M70  5   00:57:27 00:26:07
313  256   9703 Marian, Derenthal  Loebnitz 88 M20  45   00:57:32 00:26:12
314  257   221 Thomas, Mueller  ESV Lok Doebeln 70 M35  30   00:57:36 00:26:16
315  258   9669 Torsten, Pikola  Tauch- und Kletterfreunde Eilenburg 61 M45  45   00:57:40 00:26:20
316  259   89 Georg, opfermann  Leipzig 59 M50  22   00:57:49 00:26:29
317    58 175 Marion, Mai  Naunhof 65 W40    13 00:57:53 00:26:33
318  260   67 Knut, Hornig  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 34 M75  1   00:58:01 00:26:41
319    59 85 Ramona, Basmer  BBV 1950 Wurzen 61 W45    11 00:58:05 00:26:45
320    60 156 Katrin, Weihmann  Thallwitz 70 W35    6 00:58:21 00:27:01
321    61 177 Heike, Recknagel  Nischwitz 70 W35    7 00:58:22 00:27:02
322  261   7 Hans-Juergen, Krahl  LG Taucha/Leipzig 55 M50  23   00:58:43 00:27:23
323  262   132 Johannes, Pfister  Total Deutschland 90 mJugA  7   00:58:58 00:27:38
324    62 98 Gerda, Vieweg  LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 51 W55    5 00:59:00 00:27:40
325  263   179 Sven, Lippold  VS Leipzig 72 M35  31   00:59:02 00:27:42
326  264   197 Tomasz, Szeremeta  Edi-Team Zgorzelec 74 M35  32   00:59:19 00:27:59
327    63 46 Ingrid, otto  BBV 1950 Wurzen 54 W55    6 00:59:32 00:28:12
328  265   9702 Raik, Bauer  Concordia Delitzsch 66 M40  48   00:59:33 00:28:13
329  266   9717 Nico, Pohlenz  Woelkau 87 M20  46   00:59:46 00:28:26
330    64 235 Annegret, Arnold  Sprotta 73 W35    8 00:59:49 00:28:29
331  267   137 Dirk, Kastner  Total Deutschland 65 M40  49   00:59:54 00:28:34
332    65 112 Gaby, Silabetzschky-Vogel  WSG Schwarzenberg - Wildenau 57 W50    6 01:00:06 00:28:46
333  268   16 Kurt, Hempel  SV Gruen-Weiss Wittenberg 38 M70  6   01:00:25 00:29:05
334    66 138 Sandra, Kastner  Total Deutschland 90 wJugA    2 01:00:33 00:29:13
335    67 262 Kathrin, Buettner  BSV Leipzig Mitte 66 W40    14 01:00:43 00:29:23
336  269   9640 Danny, Grunewald  Leipzig 86 M20  47   01:01:31 00:30:11
337  270   223 Klaus, Engemann  ESV Lok Doebeln 38 M70  7   01:02:43 00:31:23
338  271   164 Klaus, Zastrow  SG Gruen-Weiss 90 Pretzsch/Elbe e.V. 40 M65  8   01:02:47 00:31:27
339  272   291 Juergen, Stoehr  VS Leipzig 54 M55  11   01:03:39 00:32:19
339  272   9683 Detlef, Schulisch  ESV Lok Hoyerswerda 67 M40  50   01:03:39 00:32:19
341    68 9677 Sibylle, van de Loo  Delitzsch 54 W55    7 01:04:22 00:33:02
342    69 147 Ina, Dr. ueberschar  LFV oberholz 52 W55    8 01:04:31 00:33:11
343    70 259 Janet, Wetzig  Nischwitz 73 W35    9 01:06:34 00:35:14
344    71 94 Monika, Barton  BBV 1950 Wurzen 54 W55    9 01:06:46 00:35:26
345    72 91 Anett, Wetzel  Eilenburg 70 W35    10 01:07:17 00:35:57
346    73 81 Kerstin, Schliemann  BBV 1950 Wurzen 63 W45    12 01:07:45 00:36:25
347  274   274 Werner, Koerner  ATSV Freiberg 39 M70  8   01:14:13 00:42:53
348    74 273 Christa, Koerner  ATSV Freiberg 37 W70    1 01:23:26 00:52:06

5 Kilometer Walking/Nordic-Walking

 

Platz

Endzeit

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

AK

 

1 33:48 117 Barcik, Heinz  Torgau M65
2 35:51 102 Miersch, Anja  ESV Lok Beucha W12
3 36:14 104 Drummer, Ernst  Eilenburg M65
4 36:47 105 Ludewig, Helmut  VfL Eilenburg e.V. M75
5 36:47 106 Knauth, Christa  BSV AOK Leipzig W60
6 37:33 114 Böhm, Sabine  SV Lok Eilenburg, Abt. Ski W50
7 37:58 100 Fischer, Hermann  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M55
8 39:12 113 Daßler, Annekathrin  TSV Zeulenroda W20
9 39:14 101 Miersch, Ramona  DLRG Naunhof W35
10 39:16 116 Kauthe, Sabine  Sprotta-Siedlung W35
11 39:18 107 Mehlberg, Bernd  VfL Eilenburg M60
12 40:07 111 Conrad, Renate  Oschatz/Thalheim W55
13 41:15 115 Urban, Bernd-Dieter  LG Taucha/Leipzig M65
14 41:53 118 Trennert, Carmen  KSV Gallen W45
15 41:53 112 Baumbach, Monika  SV Liemehna 1992 e.V. W55
16 42:53 109 Riedel, Kerstin  VfL Eilenburg W45
17 42:54 108 Aster, Marianne  VfL Eilenburg W65

1,2 Kilometer Frühstückslauf

 

Platz

Endzeit

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

AK

 

30 9:12 243 Leipnitz, Kenny Lu  LG Eilenburger Land M8
29 9:11 280 Gans, Chris  SV LOK Eilenburg M12
28 9:11 250 Zander, Lisa  LG Eilenburger Land W10
27 9:10 262 Spaniol, Lena  Taucha W10
26 9:09 250 Zander, Lisa  LG Eilenburger Land W10
25 9:09 220 Siewert, Anna-lena  Seegeritz/ Taucha W10
24 9:06 217 Köhler, Tobias  LG Eilenburger Land M11
23 9:03 256 Kral, Florian  SC Chemnitz Triathlonteam M7
22 9:02 209 Köhler, Alexander  LG Eilenburger Land M8
21 9:02 207 Klepel, Peter  Gemeinde Mockrehna/Süptitz M50
20 8:51 223 Lange, Franziska  LG Eilenburger Land W14
19 8:50 225 Steinbrück, Maria  LG Eilenburger Land W14
18 8:46 226 Müller, Michelle  LG Eilenburger Land W13
17 8:26 219 Jähnigen, Birgit  Dresdner SC 1898 W45
16 8:25 222 Kotte, Loris  Thallwitz M8
15 8:24 289 Purschwitz, Nadine  Eilenburg W10
14 8:24 287 Jonack, Julius  Eilenburg M13
13 8:20 227 Bechtloff, Chantal  LG Eilenburger Land W11
2 7:06 202 Hastrich, Toni  Eilenburg 157
1 7:00 265 Mischka, Franzine  LAZ Leipzig 129
12 8:19 258 Barth, Niklas  Mörtitz M11
8 8:11 270 Klügel, Philip  Eilenburg M12
7 8:10 237 Musial, Lia  LC Taucha W10
10 8:15 269 Ae, Rene  Kospa W12
11 8:19 263 Wittek, Fritz  SV Lok Eilenburg, Abt. Ski M11
6 8:08 211 Gruhms, Robert  Schmölen M10
9 8:12 238 Baumann, Lisa  LC Taucha W9
5 7:59 246 Walter, Maud  LG Eilenburger Land M12
4 7:48 239 Winter, Chris  LG Eilenburger Land 152
3 7:35 203 Hastrich, Patrick  Eilenburg 164
31 9:13 208 Fischer, Jana  LFV Oberholz (Laufverein, Inliner, Skiroller) W35
32 9:14 257 Bäßler, Tim  Heinzelmännchen ASB M8
33 9:15 277 Stier, Marie  Eilenburg W18/19
34 9:16 271 Fuchs, Rene  Eilenburg M40
35 9:17 0 ,  
35 9:17 0 Leer, Leer  Leer M18/19
36 9:18 0 Leer, Leer  Leer M18/19
37 9:19 0 Leer, Leer  Leer M18/19
38 9:20 0 Leer, Leer  Leer M18/19
39 9:20 0 Leer, Leer  Leer M18/19
40 9.21 0 Leer, Leer  Leer M18/19
41 9:23 0 Leer, Leer  Leer M18/19
42 9:27 0 Leer, Leer  Leer M18/19
43 9:30 0 Leer, Leer  Leer M18/19
44 9:32 248 Brinkmann, Domminique  LG Eilenburger Land W10
45 9:34 245 Fritsche, Johann  LG Eilenburger Land M9
46 9:35 266 Koehlert, Ralf  Eilenburg M50
47 9:35 221 Kotte, Manuela  Thallwitz W35
48 9:40 264 Piossek, Alexander  SV Lok Eilenburg, Abt. Ski M11
49 9:45 234 Schulze, Lewin  Taekwondoverein M12
50 9:46 267 Koehlert, Nick  Eilenburg M9
51 9:47 274 Leitner, Karsten  Pristäblich M40
52 9:47 231 Jarke, Franziska  LG Eilenburger Land W12
53 9:48 259 Richter, Maurice  Eilenburg M12
54 9:48 260 Richter, Michael  Lok Eilenburg / Tischtennis M35
55 9:49 276 Schulze, Claudia  Eilenburg W40
56 9:53 273 Prause, Andreas  Lok Eilenburg /SKI M11
57 9:58 210 Beßler, Tom  Altenbach M7
58 10:00 277 Stier, Marie  Eilenburg W18/19
59 10:01 201 Hastrich, Katrin  Eilenburg W35
60 10:01 288 Döbelt, Anke  Trossin W40
61 10:03 292 Trümber, Ricardo  EILENBURG M9
62 10:06 214 Rohr, Katrin  Altenbach W35
63 10:07 281 Köhler, Emili  SV LOK Eilenburg W18/19
64 10:08 286 Jonack, Ria  Eilenburg W9
65 10:10 204 Wawrzetz, Sylke  VS Rackwitz W35
66 10:12 247 Müller, Nico  LG Eilenburger Land M8
67 10:13 261 Aler, Anntt  keiner W35
68 10:15 254 Wahn, Clara  LG Eilenburger Land W12
69 10:20 218 Jähnigen, Kristin  Dresdner SC 1898 bis W6
70 10:23 268 Franken, Felicitas  Eilenburg W13
71 10:25 241 Kirchhoff, Tim  LG Eilenburger Land M9
72 10:36 291 Klepel, Angelika  Süptitz W50
73 10:42 253 Brinkmann, Erik  LG Eilenburger Land M12
74 10:50 213 Gruhms, Richard  Schmölen bis W6
75 10:51 212 Gruhms, Jaqueline  Schmölen W35
76 10:52 278 Sophie, Dreßler  SV LOK Eilenburg W10
77 10:57 279 Sabehorn, Swantje  SV LOK Eilenburg W10
78 10:58 242 Misch, Jasmin  LG Eilenburger Land W7
79 10:59 244 Künitz, Johanna  LG Eilenburger Land W9
80 10:51 0 Leer, Leer  Leer M18/19
81 10:51 0 Leer, Leer  Leer M18/19
82 10:52 0 Leer, Leer  Leer M18/19

ImpressumVfL EilenburgLG EilenburgMAZDALaufladenStadt Eilenburg     Wir verwenden Google Analytics