Mazdalauf
laufend dabei sein!
Infotext
   
    Angemeldete Läufer: 5








Lauf
Sortierung
Suchwort

5 Kilometer

 

Platz

Pl.m

Pl.w

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

GJ

AK

Ak m

Ak w

Endzeit

Rückst .

 

1  1   9582 Michael, Müller  LG Ohra Hörselgas 81 M20  1   00:16:26 00:00:00
2  2   9538 Daniel, Uxa  VLG 1991 Magdeburg 89 M20  2   00:18:28 00:02:02
3  3   9529 Sebastian, Hendel  LG Vogtland 95 mSchA  1   00:18:58 00:02:32
4  4   9502 Max, Draschner  LG Taucha/Leipzig 96 mSchA  2   00:19:02 00:02:36
5  5   492 Richard, Gosdschick  SSV Torgau 1952 e.V. 96 mSchA  3   00:19:43 00:03:17
6  6   408 Tim, Engler  Dresden SC 1898 96 mSchA  4   00:20:02 00:03:36
7  7   476 Toni, Schurig  SC Riesa 96 mSchA  5   00:20:18 00:03:52
8  8   427 Richard, Schliemann  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 97 mSchB  1   00:20:19 00:03:53
9    1 9545 Luisa, Erbert  SV 1885 Teutschenthal 96 wSchA    1 00:20:32 00:04:06
10  9   9501 Max, Menzel  LG-EB Land 94 mJugB  1   00:20:39 00:04:13
11  10   475 Marcus, Schöttke  SC Riesa 96 mSchA  6   00:20:42 00:04:16
12    2 9581 Gabriele, Tendler  LAV Halensia 61 W45    1 00:20:46 00:04:20
13  11   410 Jens, Fahlteich  Pouch 84 M20  3   00:20:50 00:04:24
14  12   9519 Jonas, Keller  Hetzdorfer SV 97 mSchB  2   00:20:51 00:04:25
15    3 9531 Michelle, Kölbel  LG Vogtland 95 wSchA    2 00:20:52 00:04:26
16  13   404 Tobias, Boll  SV Halle 96 mSchA  7   00:20:57 00:04:31
17  14   451 Tom, Born  FC Eilenburg 95 mSchA  8   00:21:03 00:04:37
18  15   477 Jonas, Nitschke  SC Riesa 97 mSchB  3   00:21:04 00:04:38
19    4 479 Elisa, Rosenberg  SC Riesa 95 wSchA    3 00:21:20 00:04:54
20  16   440 Daniel, Bernhardt  FC Eilenburg 84 M20  4   00:21:33 00:05:07
21  17   459 Patrick, Küster  FC Eilenburg 66 M40  1   00:21:40 00:05:14
22  18   468 Philipp, Wendt  FC Eilenburg 97 mSchB  4   00:21:41 00:05:15
23    5 425 Linda-Maria, Grinda  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 96 wSchA    4 00:22:08 00:05:42
23  19   9650 Dennis, Große  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 84 M20  5   00:22:08 00:05:42
25  20   463 Björn, Bergfeld  FC Eilenburg 80 M30  1   00:22:20 00:05:54
25  20   9518 Nico, Winter  SV Lok Eilenburg 95 mSchA  9   00:22:20 00:05:54
27  22   450 Philipp, Bircken  FC Eilenburg 95 mSchA  10   00:22:21 00:05:55
28  23   9504 Tibor, Hofmann  LC Taucha 97 mSchB  5   00:22:25 00:05:59
29    6 431 Jessica, Preuß  SG Grün-Weiß 90 e.V. 96 wSchA    5 00:22:26 00:06:00
30  24   478 Robin, Nowak  SC Riesa 97 mSchB  6   00:22:32 00:06:06
31    7 9522 Sofie, Kloppe  Hetzdorfer SV 96 wSchA    6 00:22:33 00:06:07
32  25   9524 Friedrich, Bernstein  Hetzdorfer SV 92 mJugA  1   00:22:39 00:06:13
33  26   9503 Tim, Skupin  LG Taucha/Leipzig 94 mJugB  2   00:22:46 00:06:20
34  27   453 Maximilian, Huth  FC Eilenburg 95 mSchA  11   00:22:50 00:06:24
35    8 9521 Marie, Kloppe  Hetzdorfer SV 96 wSchA    7 00:22:51 00:06:25
36  28   470 Felix, Bode  FC Eilenburg 98 mSchB  7   00:22:57 00:06:31
36    9 9514 Laura, Richter  SV Lok Eilenburg 97 wSchB    1 00:22:57 00:06:31
38  29   421 Peter, Schipke  Lok Eilenburg 75 M35  1   00:23:05 00:06:39
39  30   417 Frank, Richter  TC RW Naunhof 68 M40  2   00:23:10 00:06:44
40  31   9505 Max, Kleine  LG Taucha/Leipzig 96 mSchA  12   00:23:13 00:06:47
41  32   426 Valentin, Walter  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 97 mSchB  8   00:23:22 00:06:56
42  33   405 Lukas, Schmidt  SV Halle 98 mSchB  9   00:23:23 00:06:57
43    10 409 Teresa, Süß  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 98 wSchB    2 00:23:25 00:06:59
44  34   438 Marko, Wenk  FC Eilenburg 81 M20  6   00:23:26 00:07:00
45  35   446 Thomas, Prengel  FC Eilenburg 84 M20  7   00:23:27 00:07:01
46    11 9530 Franziska, Hendel  LG Vogtland 93 wJugB    1 00:23:29 00:07:03
47  36   416 Max, Richter  TC RW Naunhof 99 mSchC  1   00:23:32 00:07:06
48  37   9592 Stephan, Pötzsch  Bad Schmiedeberg 98 mSchB  10   00:23:33 00:07:07
49  38   9536 Olaf, Raßler  Behindertenzentrum Delitzsch 66 M40  3   00:23:35 00:07:09
50  39   9534 Leroy, Moritz  SSV 1952 Torgau 97 mSchB  11   00:23:42 00:07:16
51    12 493 Anna Kristin, Fischer  SV Großbardau 98 wSchB    3 00:23:45 00:07:19
52  40   9523 Max, Geißler  Hetzdorfer SV 95 mSchA  13   00:23:47 00:07:21
53    13 9544 Lisa, Dosse  ESV Lok Beucha 0 wSchC    1 00:23:55 00:07:29
54    14 489 Susann, Schmortte  Jesewitz-Bötzen 82 W20    1 00:24:06 00:07:40
55  41   494 Axel, Gosdschick  SSV Torgau 1952 e.V. 65 M45  1   00:24:10 00:07:44
56  42   406 John-Luca, Pinkert  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 99 mSchC  2   00:24:14 00:07:48
57  43   9512 Martin, Keller  SV Lok Eilenburg 98 mSchB  12   00:24:15 00:07:49
57  43   9533 Manuel, Eckert  SSV 1952 Torgau 98 mSchB  12   00:24:15 00:07:49
59  45   443 Markus, von Durschefsky  FC Eilenburg 85 M20  8   00:24:27 00:08:01
60  46   465 Karsten, Kober  FC Eilenburg 67 M40  4   00:24:32 00:08:06
61  47   9579 Thomas, Albrecht  Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 62 M45  2   00:24:33 00:08:07
62  48   452 Tim, Schneeweiß  FC Eilenburg 95 mSchA  14   00:24:38 00:08:12
63  49   9510 Stiller, Thomas  Zschepplin 83 M20  9   00:24:39 00:08:13
63  49   9574 Kevin, Dümke  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  15   00:24:39 00:08:13
65  51   462 Benedict, Pappelbaum  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  16   00:24:43 00:08:17
66  52   473 Thomas, Skupin  Brandis 67 M40  5   00:24:45 00:08:19
67  53   9577 Hartmut, Maar  Eilenburg 54 M55  1   00:24:46 00:08:20
67  53   9578 Sebastian, Maar  Eilenburg 80 M30  2   00:24:46 00:08:20
69  55   413 Ron, Handau  Wurzen 85 M20  10   00:24:56 00:08:30
70  56   490 Klaus, Träger  Torgau 51 M55  2   00:24:58 00:08:32
71  57   447 Roy, Bretfeld  FC Eilenburg 86 M20  11   00:25:02 00:08:36
72    15 9515 Maria, Keller  SV Lok Eilenburg 96 wSchA    8 00:25:03 00:08:37
73  58   441 Christopher, Blümel  FC Eilenburg 81 M20  12   00:25:04 00:08:38
74  59   9509 Christian, Pflug  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 89 M20  13   00:25:05 00:08:39
75  60   435 Martin, Ullrich  FC Eilenburg 88 M20  14   00:25:08 00:08:42
75    16 483 Dominique, Kretschmar  Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 96 wSchA    9 00:25:08 00:08:42
77  61   449 Claudio, Luis  FC Eilenburg 95 mSchA  17   00:25:09 00:08:43
78    17 484 Denis, Kretschmar  Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 98 wSchB    4 00:25:10 00:08:44
79  62   9542 Chris, Winter  Lok Eilenburg Ski 98 mSchB  14   00:25:11 00:08:45
80  63   422 Uwe, Bergfeld  FC Eilenburg 57 M50  1   00:25:15 00:08:49
80  63   464 Daniel, Bela  FC Eilenburg 81 M20  15   00:25:15 00:08:49
82  65   456 Max, Theinert  FC Eilenburg 95 mSchA  18   00:25:16 00:08:50
83  66   9580 Johannes, Zieger  LG Mittweida 96 mSchA  19   00:25:20 00:08:54
84  67   454 Sascha, Neubert  FC Eilenburg 95 mSchA  20   00:25:21 00:08:55
85  68   9565 Hannes, Bechtloff  FC Eilenburg 95 mSchA  21   00:25:38 00:09:12
86  69   429 Max, Kotzur  SG Grün-Weiß 90 e.V. 0 mSchC  3   00:25:42 00:09:16
87  70   9572 Florian, Stubbe  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  22   00:25:43 00:09:17
88  71   9506 Ronald, Petzold  Radladen Berg 64 M45  3   00:25:46 00:09:20
89  72   471 Fabian, Döbelt  FC Eilenburg 98 mSchB  15   00:25:51 00:09:25
90    18 485 Christin, Müller  Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 97 wSchB    5 00:25:52 00:09:26
91  73   9568 Chris, Kost  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  23   00:26:01 00:09:35
92    19 9590 Angela, Schumann  Schöna 73 W35    1 00:26:05 00:09:39
93  74   9535 Patrick, Sandhop  SSV 1952 Torgau 96 mSchA  24   00:26:08 00:09:42
94    20 407 Annika, Fuhrmann  LG Mittweida 95 wSchA    10 00:26:10 00:09:44
95  75   482 Ingolf, Richter   65 M45  4   00:26:17 00:09:51
96    21 9589 Uta, Richter  Schöna 73 W35    2 00:26:24 00:09:58
97  76   9563 Klaus, Kiesewetter  FC Eilenburg 95 mSchA  25   00:26:37 00:10:11
98    22 9543 Lara, Dosse  ESV Lok Beucha 0 wSchC    2 00:26:40 00:10:14
99    23 9585 Franziska, Kluge  SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 92 wJugA    1 00:26:50 00:10:24
100  77   9541 Bert, Schulze  Taekwondo Eilenburg 68 M40  6   00:26:53 00:10:27
101  78   481 Aaron, Richter  SV Bad Düben 0 mSchC  4   00:26:59 00:10:33
102  79   428 Carsten, Ott  Autohaus Lieske 64 M45  5   00:27:01 00:10:35
103    24 496 Nicole, Krause  Torgau 83 W20    2 00:27:10 00:10:44
104  80   9566 Moritz, Bremer  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  26   00:27:23 00:10:57
104  80   9569 Pascal, Prüfrock  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  26   00:27:23 00:10:57
106  82   497 Loris, Kotte  VS Thallwitz 1 mSchD  1   00:27:32 00:11:06
107  83   423 Andreas, Schult  FC Eilenburg 59 M50  2   00:27:34 00:11:08
108  84   499 Marcus, Zwerenz  Frisch auf Doberschütz Abt. Reiten Eilenburg 86 M20  16   00:27:35 00:11:09
109  85   9584 Marvin, Bachmann  LV Limbach 2000 1 mSchD  2   00:27:36 00:11:10
110  86   9593 Andy, Persdorf  Zschepplin 72 M35  2   00:27:42 00:11:16
111  87   9539 Hanno, Kölbel  Reichenbach/Vogtland 66 M40  7   00:27:44 00:11:18
111    25 9540 Kathlen, Kölbel  Reichenbach/Vogtland 67 W40    1 00:27:44 00:11:18
113  88   458 Sascha, Lehmann  FC Eilenburg 95 mSchA  28   00:28:01 00:11:35
114  89   9583 Eugen, Pöhlig  SV Authausen 57 M50  3   00:28:15 00:11:49
115  90   9570 Armin, Müller  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  29   00:28:18 00:11:52
116  91   9564 Philipp, Schuh  FC Eilenburg 95 mSchA  30   00:28:19 00:11:53
117    26 430 Lara, Richter  SG Grün-Weiß 90 e.V. 97 wSchB    6 00:28:20 00:11:54
118  92   467 Phillipp, Kober  FC Eilenburg 97 mSchB  16   00:28:21 00:11:55
119  93   455 Maximilian, Laue  FC Eilenburg 95 mSchA  31   00:28:27 00:12:01
120  94   460 Max, Böhme  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  32   00:28:29 00:12:03
121  95   9576 Lukas, Krug  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  33   00:28:30 00:12:04
122  96   469 Lukas, Bechtloff  FC Eilenburg 98 mSchB  17   00:28:45 00:12:19
122  96   472 Lukas, Fuchs  FC Eilenburg 98 mSchB  17   00:28:45 00:12:19
124  98   9571 Dominik, Deutscher  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  34   00:28:49 00:12:23
125  99   9575 Thomas, Stefan  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  35   00:28:51 00:12:25
126  100   461 Tommy, Lehn  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  36   00:28:57 00:12:31
127  101   439 Christopher, Plätsch  FC Eilenburg 90 M20  17   00:29:05 00:12:39
128  102   433 Bela, Virag  FC Eilenburg 76 M30  3   00:29:06 00:12:40
129  103   434 Armin, Kilz  FC Eilenburg 87 M20  18   00:29:08 00:12:42
130  104   442 Benjamin, Klotsch  FC Eilenburg 87 M20  19   00:29:09 00:12:43
131    27 418 Ines, Voigt  Thallwitz 62 W45    2 00:29:10 00:12:44
131  105   444 Robert, Kalex  FC Eilenburg 89 M20  20   00:29:10 00:12:44
133  106   9587 Robin, Kramer  Hohburger Sportverein 1 mSchD  3   00:29:11 00:12:45
134  107   9588 David, Geißer  Hohburger Sportverein 75 M35  3   00:29:12 00:12:46
135    28 9513 Paula, Seehaus  SV Lok Eilenburg 97 wSchB    7 00:29:20 00:12:54
136  108   415 Jörg, Greulich  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 63 M45  6   00:29:24 00:12:58
137    29 403 Bärbel, Fleck  SV Zschepplin 59 W50    1 00:29:41 00:13:15
138    30 9517 Saskia, Wasnick  SV Lok Eilenburg 95 wSchA    11 00:29:54 00:13:28
139    31 9528 Ute, Zaumseil  TEA 67 W40    2 00:30:16 00:13:50
140  109   9567 Andre´, Malter  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  37   00:30:25 00:13:59
141  110   9573 Medek, Veit  FC Eilenburg 96 mSchA  38   00:30:28 00:14:02
142    32 495 Silke, Gosdschick  SSV Torgau 1952 e.V. 71 W35    3 00:30:53 00:14:27
143    33 474 Mareike, Skupin  Brandis 67 W40    3 00:31:27 00:15:01
144    34 487 Susann, Damisch  Doberschütz 78 W30    1 00:31:40 00:15:14
144    34 488 Anja, Beil  Battaune 67 W40    4 00:31:40 00:15:14
146  111   420 Toni, Bechtloff  FC Eilenburg 0 mSchC  5   00:31:46 00:15:20
146  111   466 Frank, Bechtloff  FC Eilenburg 67 M40  8   00:31:46 00:15:20
148    36 9527 Britt, Jährmann  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 82 W20    3 00:32:24 00:15:58
149    37 9516 Laura, Müller  SV Lok Eilenburg 96 wSchA    12 00:32:39 00:16:13
150    38 9508 Mariana, Dhimertika  vom Luther zum Papst -Team 99 wSchC    3 00:33:08 00:16:42
151    39 9507 Angelika, Dhimertika  vom Luther zum Papst -Team 64 W45    3 00:33:09 00:16:43
152    40 9594 Janet, Letzel  Delitzsch 60 W50    2 00:37:27 00:21:01
153    41 9586 Kerstin, Matthes  Avendi Team 62 W45    4 00:38:37 00:22:11
154  113   402 Christopher, Kaminski  LG-EB Land 97 mSchB  19   00:38:58 00:22:32
155    42 9591 Saskia, Westerschell  Eilenburg 97 wSchB    8 00:39:00 00:22:34

10 Kilometer

 

Platz

Pl.m

Pl.w

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

GJ

AK

Ak m

Ak w

Endzeit

Rückst .

 

1  1   9020 Lennart, Sponar  BSV 92 80 M30  1   00:30:52 00:00:00
2  2   221 Jakob, Stiller  SC DHfK Leipzig 86 M20  1   00:32:15 00:01:23
3  3   181 Christian, Flegel  TSV Dresden 87 M20  2   00:33:02 00:02:10
4  4   58 Samuel, Diedering  LAV Halensia/ADREIKA 89 M20  3   00:33:03 00:02:11
4  4   9610 Martin, Butzlaff  SC Magdeburg 72 M35  1   00:33:03 00:02:11
6  6   144 Uwe, Friedrich  Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein 72 M35  2   00:33:10 00:02:18
7  7   197 Rene, Müller  LG Asics Pirna 86 M20  4   00:33:23 00:02:31
8  8   9036 Daniel, Rockoff  TSV Flöha 1848 82 M20  5   00:33:44 00:02:52
9  9   362 Andre, Sommer  Total AG 81 M20  6   00:34:22 00:03:30
10  10   2 Jürgen, Wernitz  VfL Eilenburg 73 M35  3   00:34:33 00:03:41
11  11   203 Johann, Gehrisch  Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 85 M20  7   00:34:34 00:03:42
12  12   165 Christoph, Winkler  SV Klitzschen 1920 80 M30  2   00:34:39 00:03:47
13  13   178 Remo, Barthel  SV Vorwärts Zwickau 75 M35  4   00:35:00 00:04:08
14  14   89 Thomas, König  LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 65 M45  1   00:35:03 00:04:11
15  15   9046 Christian, Ritter  SCDHfK Leipzig 83 M20  8   00:35:06 00:04:14
16  16   258 Christian, Wagner  Bitterfelder SV 2000 79 M30  3   00:35:19 00:04:27
17  17   108 Oliver, Tzschoppe  TSV- Blau Weiß Gröditz 89 M20  9   00:35:23 00:04:31
18  18   163 Rico, Barcik  SV Klitzschen 1920 75 M35  5   00:35:45 00:04:53
19  19   344 Jacek, Lenart  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 70 M40  1   00:35:55 00:05:03
20  20   113 Arne, Jähnigen  Dresdner SC 1898 94 mJugB  1   00:35:59 00:05:07
21  21   381 Andre, Stöß  Lg eXa e.V. Leipzig 69 M40  2   00:36:04 00:05:12
22  22   201 Dietmar, Müller  LG Asics Pirna 56 M50  1   00:36:08 00:05:16
23  23   9622 Jörg, Dosse  ESV Lok Beucha 70 M40  3   00:36:19 00:05:27
24  24   223 Sebastian, Böhm  SC DHfK Leipzig 80 M30  4   00:36:27 00:05:35
25  25   343 Janusz, Wojnarowicz  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 72 M35  6   00:36:32 00:05:40
26  26   397 Robert, Klein  SC DHfK Leipzig 85 M20  10   00:36:35 00:05:43
27  27   140 Holger, Thieme  SC Riesa 72 M35  7   00:36:40 00:05:48
28  28   193 Marcel, Lohse  LG Taucha/Leipzig 89 M20  11   00:36:44 00:05:52
29  29   284 Sören, Schramm  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 80 M30  5   00:36:45 00:05:53
30  30   143 Tobias, Roick  SC Riesa 93 mJugB  2   00:36:48 00:05:56
30  30   9608 Marc, Werner  LFV Oberholz 77 M30  6   00:36:48 00:05:56
32  32   184 Horst, Dr. Ullrich  TSV Dresden 62 M45  2   00:36:54 00:06:02
33  33   375 Stefan, Schwurack  SC Riesa 86 M20  12   00:36:57 00:06:05
34  34   368 Toni, Keller  VSG Saaletal Wettin 85 M20  13   00:37:01 00:06:09
35  35   311 Roman, Märtzschke  LG Taucha/Leipzig 94 mJugB  3   00:37:02 00:06:10
36  36   383 Carsten, Paul  Lg eXa e.V. Leipzig 62 M45  3   00:37:14 00:06:22
37    1 235 Sandra, Boitz  SC DHfK Leipzig 74 W35    1 00:37:24 00:06:32
38  37   93 Dominic, Arnold  FH Runners Berlin 87 M20  14   00:37:28 00:06:36
39  38   194 Christian, Schlegel  LG Taucha/Leipzig 87 M20  15   00:37:30 00:06:38
40  39   9629 Patrick, Kelling  LAV Halensia 91 mJugA  1   00:37:37 00:06:45
41  40   286 Ronald, Gasch  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 73 M35  8   00:37:50 00:06:58
42  41   9023 Frank, Hackbarth  SV Bad Düben 65 M45  4   00:37:54 00:07:02
43  42   9600 Ralph, Hildner  LC Auensee Leipzig 68 M40  4   00:37:55 00:07:03
44  43   347 Tomasz, Rudnik  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 73 M35  9   00:37:56 00:07:04
45    2 233 Carina, Schipp  SC DHfK Leipzig 81 W20    1 00:38:07 00:07:15
46  44   226 Jens, Badstübner  SC DHfK Leipzig 63 M45  5   00:38:08 00:07:16
47  45   257 Philipp, Leibelt  Hetzdorfer SV 90 M20  16   00:38:10 00:07:18
48  46   136 Hannes, Kremer  Dresdner SC 1898 94 mJugB  4   00:38:11 00:07:19
49  47   256 Thomas, Wodak  LC Dübener Heide e.V. 72 M35  10   00:38:16 00:07:24
50  48   34 Lothar, Rochau  LAV Halensia 52 M55  1   00:38:32 00:07:40
51  49   320 Jan, Thierfelder  Bad Gottleuba 78 M30  7   00:38:34 00:07:42
52  50   285 Wolfram, Lasch  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 61 M45  6   00:38:35 00:07:43
53  51   206 Tony, Wesse  RSV Erzgebirge e.V 88 M20  17   00:38:39 00:07:47
54  52   9022 Steffen, Ködel  SV Bad Düben 64 M45  7   00:38:40 00:07:48
55  53   204 Tilo, Gumprecht  TSG Glauchau 69 M40  5   00:38:43 00:07:51
56  54   384 Alexander, Probst  Lg eXa e.V. Leipzig 71 M35  11   00:38:45 00:07:53
57  55   382 Jens, Gersonde  Lg eXa e.V. Leipzig 71 M35  12   00:38:46 00:07:54
58  56   391 Matthias, Rothe  Bad Düben 79 M30  8   00:38:50 00:07:58
59  57   59 Jörg, Traika  Zeitz 63 M45  8   00:38:56 00:08:04
60  58   51 Harry, Deubener  VfL Eilenburg 65 M45  9   00:38:58 00:08:06
60  58   312 Lutz, Finger  TSG Glauchau 61 M45  9   00:38:58 00:08:06
62  60   48 Hans-Dieter, Jancker  SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 52 M55  2   00:38:59 00:08:07
63  61   96 Björn, Golm  Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 86 M20  18   00:39:01 00:08:09
63  61   230 Hanno-Erdmann, Tietz  SC DHfK Leipzig 52 M55  3   00:39:01 00:08:09
65  63   280 Jan, Spangenberg  VfL Eilenburg 81 M20  19   00:39:03 00:08:11
66  64   145 Michael, Riechert  Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein 59 M50  2   00:39:06 00:08:14
67  65   243 Sebastian, Klaus  SC DHfK Leipzig 90 M20  20   00:39:07 00:08:15
68  66   182 Willi, Hofmann  TSV Dresden 90 M20  21   00:39:08 00:08:16
68  66   195 Paul, Kretschmer  LG Taucha/Leipzig 90 M20  21   00:39:08 00:08:16
70  68   346 Mariusz, Ludkiewicz  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 71 M35  13   00:39:11 00:08:19
71  69   229 Manfred, Sägert  SC DHfK Leipzig 54 M55  4   00:39:14 00:08:22
72  70   138 Eric, Strauß  Dresdner SC 1898 94 mJugB  5   00:39:15 00:08:23
72  70   185 Bernd, Kleider  TSV Dresden 57 M50  3   00:39:15 00:08:23
72  70   357 Thomas, Voigt  TSG Glauchau 66 M40  6   00:39:15 00:08:23
75  73   112 Martin, Kohlstock  LAV Halensia eV. 69 M40  7   00:39:17 00:08:25
75    3 292 Anne, Berthold  LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 85 W20    2 00:39:17 00:08:25
77  74   77 Rajko, Sickert  Santander Consumer Bank 77 M30  9   00:39:19 00:08:27
78  75   350 Waldemar, Strógarek  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 71 M35  14   00:39:24 00:08:32
79  76   166 Thomas, Wettengl  SV Klitzschen 1920 73 M35  15   00:39:25 00:08:33
80  77   249 Frank, Wittwer  VS Dresden 68 M40  8   00:39:26 00:08:34
81  78   100 Jiri, Müller  Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 67 M40  9   00:39:31 00:08:39
82  79   9619 Volker, Jahn  BSV Schönau 69 M40  10   00:39:33 00:08:41
83  80   319 Martin, Sperlich  LG Taucha 86 M20  23   00:39:34 00:08:42
84  81   86 Ingo, Lehmberg  SV 1870 Großolbersdorf 69 M40  11   00:39:37 00:08:45
85  82   160 Jonas, Melzer  RC 1898 Radeberg 92 mJugA  2   00:39:39 00:08:47
86  83   146 Heiner, Mußmann  Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein 56 M50  4   00:39:42 00:08:50
86  83   183 Uwe, Zentsch  TSV Dresden 62 M45  11   00:39:42 00:08:50
88  85   345 Dariusz, Cichy  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 67 M40  12   00:39:44 00:08:52
89  86   227 Peter, Müller  SC DHfK Leipzig 63 M45  12   00:39:46 00:08:54
90    4 187 Christin, Marx  TSV Dresden 64 W45    1 00:39:47 00:08:55
90  87   332 Marco, Höhne  vom Luther zum Papst -Team 72 M35  16   00:39:47 00:08:55
92  88   39 Bernd, Budich  VfL Eilenburg 59 M50  5   00:39:55 00:09:03
92  88   125 Jens, Hesse  msu solutions 80 M30  10   00:39:55 00:09:03
94  90   224 Sven, Burkel  SC DHfK Leipzig 70 M40  13   00:39:58 00:09:06
95  91   42 Uwe, Richter  VfL Eilenburg 67 M40  14   00:40:01 00:09:09
96  92   228 Michael, Werner  SC DHfK Leipzig 60 M50  6   00:40:11 00:09:19
97  93   81 Dietmar, Heinig  SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 56 M50  7   00:40:17 00:09:25
98  94   164 Henning, Otto  SV Klitzschen 1920 46 M60  1   00:40:18 00:09:26
99  95   49 Thomas, Kotte  VS Thallwitz 68 M40  15   00:40:19 00:09:27
100  96   6 Kai, Langanke  Tauch- und Kletterfreunde Eilenburg 75 M35  17   00:40:33 00:09:41
101  97   137 Hendrik, Malinowski  Dresdner SC 1898 94 mJugB  6   00:40:34 00:09:42
102  98   141 Jörg, Rhese  SC Riesa 64 M45  13   00:40:36 00:09:44
103  99   161 Thomas, Peschel  RC 1898 Radeberg 68 M40  16   00:40:40 00:09:48
104  100   186 Helmut, Külper  TSV Dresden 58 M50  8   00:40:41 00:09:49
105  101   281 Mike, Elsner  TSV Einheit Grimma 67 M40  17   00:40:42 00:09:50
105  101   392 Jörg, Bremert  fit4marathon.de 78 M30  11   00:40:42 00:09:50
107  103   366 Björn, Fröbe  BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 75 M35  18   00:40:43 00:09:51
108    5 69 Simone, Bürli  EWZ Powerteam 73 W35    2 00:40:45 00:09:53
109  104   306 Björn, Thurann  SV Halle 89 M20  24   00:40:47 00:09:55
110  105   9029 Heino, Vieweg  MTB-Bande Schatzki 73 M35  19   00:40:53 00:10:01
111  106   85 Michael, Lehmberg  SV 1870 Großolbersdorf 62 M45  14   00:41:02 00:10:10
112  107   168 Dietmar, Wolgemuth  OSC Löbau 55 M55  5   00:41:08 00:10:16
113  108   130 Sven, Wewetzer  TSV Flöha 1848 66 M40  18   00:41:12 00:10:20
114  109   155 Peter, Rost  SG Grün-Weiß 90 e.V. 41 M65  1   00:41:16 00:10:24
115  110   114 Matthias, Jähnigen  Dresden 58 M50  9   00:41:30 00:10:38
116    6 240 Liane, Muschler  SC DHfK Leipzig 50 W60    1 00:41:31 00:10:39
117  111   172 Bernd, Reichel  TSV 1872 Pobershau e.V. 49 M60  2   00:41:36 00:10:44
118  112   157 Jörg, Fernbach  RC 1898 Radeberg 50 M60  3   00:41:39 00:10:47
119  113   291 Andreas, Schubert  TSV Einheit Grimma 67 M40  19   00:41:42 00:10:50
120  114   9620 Florian, Cramer  Nobitz 71 M35  20   00:41:51 00:10:59
121    7 68 Kathrin, Lauterbach  WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 66 W40    1 00:41:54 00:11:02
122  115   7 Jens, Scheida  SV Handwerk Leipzig 81 M20  25   00:41:58 00:11:06
123  116   287 Tobias, Reuther  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 67 M40  20   00:42:01 00:11:09
124    8 90 Constanze, Quenzel  LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 74 W35    3 00:42:02 00:11:10
125  117   199 Florian, Ziesche  LG Asics Prina 90 M20  26   00:42:03 00:11:11
126  118   180 Hans-Walter, Wolff  SV Vorwärts Zwickau 45 M65  2   00:42:04 00:11:12
126  118   293 Friedemann, Schönfelder  LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 63 M45  15   00:42:04 00:11:12
128  120   158 Dietmar, Bergmann  RC 1898 Radeberg 44 M65  3   00:42:08 00:11:16
129  121   142 Hans-Jürgen, Zwicke  SC Riesa 50 M60  4   00:42:13 00:11:21
130  122   322 Stephan, Wagner  vom Luther zum Papst -Team 84 M20  27   00:42:15 00:11:23
131  123   148 Sven, Bennewitz  DSC 1898 e.V. 94 mJugB  7   00:42:16 00:11:24
132  124   379 Erik, Scharf  FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 77 M30  12   00:42:19 00:11:27
133  125   31 Matthias, Sturm  LG Thalheim 55 M55  6   00:42:21 00:11:29
134  126   115 Mario, Oehmig  Boxsportverein Eilenburg e.V. 65 M45  16   00:42:25 00:11:33
135    9 106 Bärbel, Hempel  ESV Lok Döbeln 63 W45    2 00:42:26 00:11:34
136    10 191 Juliane, Walther  TSV Dresden 87 W20    3 00:42:27 00:11:35
137  127   9004 Jens, Ziegener  SCDHfK Leipzig 61 M45  17   00:42:28 00:11:36
138  128   310 Sven, Reuter  SV Lok Eilenburg 70 M40  21   00:42:36 00:11:44
139  129   9031 Roberto, Gessner  LFV Oberholz 79 M30  13   00:42:43 00:11:51
140    11 133 Lisbeth, Wagner  Dresdner SC 1898 88 W20    4 00:42:45 00:11:53
141  130   179 Erik, Trommler  SV Vorwärts Zwickau 64 M45  18   00:42:46 00:11:54
142  131   131 Rolf, Wegent  Radegast 75 M35  21   00:42:48 00:11:56
143  132   152 Frank, Noske  SG Grün-Weiß 90 e.V. 61 M45  19   00:42:49 00:11:57
144  133   355 Jan, Hess  VfL Eilenburg 65 M45  20   00:42:53 00:12:01
145  134   99 Toni, Krüpfganz  Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 76 M30  14   00:42:54 00:12:02
146  135   92 Rico, Steindl  LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 74 M35  22   00:42:56 00:12:04
147  136   41 Martin, Kabitzsch  Eilenburg 82 M20  28   00:42:57 00:12:05
148  137   370 Thomas, Keller  Hetzdorfer SV 65 M45  21   00:42:58 00:12:06
149    12 27 Nancy, Lamkewitz  LG-Exa 78 W30    1 00:42:59 00:12:07
150  138   9014 Perikles, Spielau  VfL Eilenburg 65 M45  22   00:43:00 00:12:08
151  139   294 Frank, Hertel  LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 66 M40  22   00:43:01 00:12:09
152  140   273 Claus, Lindner  Zeititz 67 M40  23   00:43:03 00:12:11
153  141   295 Jörg, Bauer  LFV Oberholz e.V. 71 M35  23   00:43:05 00:12:13
154    13 129 Katrin, Wewetzer  TSV Flöha 1848 70 W40    2 00:43:06 00:12:14
154  142   330 Sebastian, Wolligandt  vom Luther zum Papst -Team 87 M20  29   00:43:06 00:12:14
156  143   216 Matthias, Sachse  Rennschnecken Mittweida 59 M50  10   00:43:07 00:12:15
156  143   9628 Uwe, Kelling  LAV Halensia 63 M45  23   00:43:07 00:12:15
158  145   88 Klaus, Bentele  Greif Club 63 M45  24   00:43:10 00:12:18
159  146   9001 Jens, Arlt  SG Erfurth 70 M40  24   00:43:11 00:12:19
160    14 9630 Gabriele, Kelling  LAV Halensia 66 W40    3 00:43:15 00:12:23
161    15 9018 Annette, Steincke  BSV 92 65 W45    3 00:43:17 00:12:25
162  147   147 Roland, Kluttig  Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein 47 M60  5   00:43:24 00:12:32
163  148   95 Uwe, Haase  TSG Glauchau 64 M45  25   00:43:29 00:12:37
163  148   159 Rüdiger, Melzer  RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M70  1   00:43:29 00:12:37
165  150   9008 Michael, Lägel  LFV Oberholz 85 M20  30   00:43:33 00:12:41
166  151   283 Matthias, Süß  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 65 M45  26   00:43:35 00:12:43
167  152   9013 Steffen, Ehrlich  Liebschützberg 62 M45  27   00:43:37 00:12:45
168  153   9028 Ralph, Mikosch  MTB-Bande Schatzki 64 M45  28   00:43:38 00:12:46
169  154   47 Matthias, Fritzsche  Machern / SV Hohburg 74 M35  24   00:43:42 00:12:50
170  155   211 Thomas, Lindner  LG Taucha/Leipzig 67 M40  25   00:43:50 00:12:58
171  156   9625 Olaf, Schröpfer  HSG TH Leipzig 65 M45  29   00:43:58 00:13:06
172  157   84 Peter, Bauer  SV 1870 Großolbersdorf 61 M45  30   00:44:00 00:13:08
173  158   299 Bert, Bräunig  ESV Lok Beucha 66 M40  26   00:44:08 00:13:16
174  159   5 Drafi, Gredig  VfL Eilenburg 66 M40  27   00:44:11 00:13:19
175  160   9605 Falk, Otto  Brandis 77 M30  15   00:44:13 00:13:21
176  161   87 Wilhelm, Zernia  Taucha 57 M50  11   00:44:17 00:13:25
177  162   212 Thomas, Barsch  Rennschnecken Mittweida 65 M45  31   00:44:18 00:13:26
178  163   215 Frank, Martschink  Rennschnecken Mittweida 68 M40  28   00:44:21 00:13:29
179  164   348 Tadeusz, Zio³a  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 63 M45  32   00:44:22 00:13:30
180  165   399 Günter, Dietrich  TSG Glauchau 54 M55  7   00:44:23 00:13:31
181  166   30 Uwe, Eisel  Leipzig 68 M40  29   00:44:29 00:13:37
181  166   395 Marcus, Pantel  SC DHfK Leipzig - Abt. Triathlon 84 M20  31   00:44:29 00:13:37
183  168   385 Joachim, Pospisil  Nossen/SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 58 M50  12   00:44:32 00:13:40
184  169   36 Frank, Scheller  Hohburger SV 1990 53 M55  8   00:44:35 00:13:43
185  170   9010 Frank, Rösiger  Leipzig 72 M35  25   00:44:59 00:14:07
186  171   190 Ulf, Piechota  Sportfreunde Ottendorf Okrilla 58 M50  13   00:45:10 00:14:18
187  172   40 Gerald, Dudacy  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 55 M55  9   00:45:12 00:14:20
188  173   11 Hartmut, Ae  Hohburger SV 1990 58 M50  14   00:45:13 00:14:21
189    16 170 Cordula, Weißmann  ESV Lokomotive Zwickau 63 W45    4 00:45:14 00:14:22
190    17 236 Ina, Erbs  SC DHfK Leipzig 62 W45    5 00:45:15 00:14:23
191  174   189 Jan, Schmidt  LG Taucha/Leipzig 65 M45  33   00:45:16 00:14:24
192  175   327 Wolfgang, Nadler  vom Luther zum Papst -Team 51 M55  10   00:45:26 00:14:34
193  176   389 André, Straßer  HL Mühlbeck 69 M40  30   00:45:27 00:14:35
194  177   393 Andreas, Berk  VSG Saaletal Wettin 54 M55  11   00:45:33 00:14:41
195  178   98 Michael, Gasch  Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 84 M20  32   00:45:39 00:14:47
195  178   323 Uwe, Holz  vom Luther zum Papst -Team 62 M45  34   00:45:39 00:14:47
197  180   9047 Karsten, Nattke  Eilenburg 66 M40  31   00:45:42 00:14:50
198  181   296 Wolfgang, Mothes  SV Reumtengrün 48 M60  6   00:45:46 00:14:54
199  182   250 Norbert, Messing  SV Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 64 M45  35   00:45:56 00:15:04
200  183   354 Patrick, Sohrauer  DreBa Eilenburg 75 M35  26   00:46:03 00:15:11
201  184   162 Willi, Kanitz  SV Klitzschen 1920 43 M65  4   00:46:05 00:15:13
202  185   10 Albino, Francisco  Naundorf 63 M45  36   00:46:07 00:15:15
203    18 62 Ute, Hackbarth  TSV Einheit Grimma 62 W45    6 00:46:09 00:15:17
203    18 174 Corina, Rubin  SV Vorwärts Zwickau 71 W35    4 00:46:09 00:15:17
205  186   9006 Andreas, Pretzschner  Laufverein Kurz und Klein Eilenburg 67 M40  32   00:46:10 00:15:18
206    20 300 Claudia, Reimann  ESV Lok Beucha 65 W45    7 00:46:12 00:15:20
207  187   16 Frank, Wischer  Panitzsch 70 M40  33   00:46:16 00:15:24
208  188   371 Stephan, Leibelt  Hetzdorfer SV 68 M40  34   00:46:22 00:15:30
209    21 196 Sabine, Scholz  LG Taucha/Leipzig 90 W20    5 00:46:24 00:15:32
209  189   394 Udo, Köhler  LG Noschkowitz 63 M45  37   00:46:24 00:15:32
211  190   72 Marco, Fischer  LFV Oberholz 70 M40  35   00:46:27 00:15:35
211    22 91 Franziska, Günther  LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 86 W20    6 00:46:27 00:15:35
213  191   18 Thomas, Egerland  LC Auensee Leipzig 62 M45  38   00:46:42 00:15:50
214  192   109 Andre, Richter  SV-Handwerk Leipzig 63 M45  39   00:46:43 00:15:51
215  193   313 Wolfgang, Talkenberg  Taucha/ Seegeritz 54 M55  12   00:46:45 00:15:53
216  194   198 Rainer, Rechenbach  LG Asics Pirna 58 M50  15   00:46:46 00:15:54
217  195   15 Torsten, Henning  JK Running 63 M45  40   00:46:48 00:15:56
218  196   124 Gerald, Förster  SV Eula 58 79 M30  16   00:46:52 00:16:00
218  196   248 Jens, Bechtloff  Eilenburg 69 M40  36   00:46:52 00:16:00
220  198   214 Joachim, Hennig  Rennschnecken Mittweida 51 M55  13   00:46:54 00:16:02
221    23 175 Anja, Göbel  SV Vorwärts Zwickau 69 W40    4 00:46:56 00:16:04
222    24 169 Kerstin, Wohlgemuth  OSC Löbau 56 W50    1 00:46:59 00:16:07
223  199   74 Alexander, Friedla  Leipzig 74 M35  27   00:47:02 00:16:10
223    25 237 Chris-Eleonore, Timmler  SC DHfK Leipzig 60 W50    2 00:47:02 00:16:10
225    26 117 Annett, Naumann  Rad- u. Laufsportgruppe Leisnig 76 W30    2 00:47:04 00:16:12
226  200   9050 Olaf, Lindenberg  ESV Lok Beucha 63 M45  41   00:47:05 00:16:13
227    27 139 Christiane, Türke  SG Adelsberg 76 W30    3 00:47:06 00:16:14
228  201   247 Karsten, Heyder  ESV Lok Beucha 67 M40  37   00:47:10 00:16:18
229  202   275 Gabriel, Lippok  Leipzig 84 M20  33   00:47:13 00:16:21
230  203   9037 Falk, Pfüller  Burgstädter LV 65 M45  42   00:47:25 00:16:33
231    28 176 Kerstin, Trommler  SV Vorwärts Zwickau 64 W45    8 00:47:27 00:16:35
232  204   270 Christian, Leuschner  SV Lok Eilenburg 91 mJugA  3   00:47:29 00:16:37
233  205   192 Swen, Lengwenus  Lok Eilenburg 71 M35  28   00:47:35 00:16:43
233  205   262 Langer, Ulf  SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf 62 M45  43   00:47:35 00:16:43
235  207   21 Wolfgang, Lippok  Eilenburg 59 M50  16   00:47:38 00:16:46
236  208   288 René, Spengler  VS Leipzig 65 M45  44   00:47:41 00:16:49
237  209   308 Torsten, Junhans  LC-Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge 80 M30  17   00:47:45 00:16:53
238  210   261 Frank, Klimczak  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 68 M40  38   00:47:47 00:16:55
239  211   9048 Thomas, Wundke  Taucha 62 M45  45   00:48:01 00:17:09
240    29 103 Lisa, Dittrich  Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 93 wJugB    1 00:48:04 00:17:12
241  212   377 Andreas, Künzel  SG Olympia Leipzig 51 M55  14   00:48:06 00:17:14
242  213   9009 Axel, Halle  USV Halle 57 M50  17   00:48:12 00:17:20
243  214   17 Sören, Latzel  Skiclub Black Panthers 75 M35  29   00:48:13 00:17:21
244  215   303 Lutz, Kowollik  TSG 1860 Taucha 46 M60  7   00:48:14 00:17:22
245  216   121 Marco, Reimann  Machern 69 M40  39   00:48:15 00:17:23
245  216   153 K.-Heinz, Kotzur  SG Grün-Weiß 90 e.V. 49 M60  8   00:48:15 00:17:23
245  216   358 Thomas, Hoppe  Halle 70 M40  39   00:48:15 00:17:23
248  219   26 Gerd, Merczynski  Delitzsch 59 M50  18   00:48:16 00:17:24
249  220   218 René, Kretzschmar  Laufgruppe Nischwitz 76 M30  18   00:48:17 00:17:25
250  221   9021 Dirk, Uhlitzsch  Trisport Wurzen 82 M20  34   00:48:30 00:17:38
251  222   9012 Roger, Heller  Taucha 70 M40  41   00:48:33 00:17:41
252  223   325 Mirko, Lange  vom Luther zum Papst -Team 70 M40  42   00:48:37 00:17:45
253  224   9034 Volker, Kupfer  Grimma 64 M45  46   00:48:38 00:17:46
254  225   9 Frank, Hohmann  Wurzen 64 M45  47   00:48:42 00:17:50
255  226   324 Jan, Sittig  vom Luther zum Papst -Team 71 M35  30   00:48:43 00:17:51
256  227   245 Hans, Höfgen  SG Oberlichtenau 37 M70  2   00:48:45 00:17:53
257  228   65 Gerd, Lindner  SV Süptitz 61 M45  48   00:48:49 00:17:57
258  229   97 Robert, Walker  Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 87 M20  35   00:48:51 00:17:59
259    30 9019 Sylke, Hölscher  BSV 92 61 W45    9 00:48:53 00:18:01
260    31 9015 Susan, Prix  Eilenburg 89 W20    7 00:48:56 00:18:04
261  230   364 Elmar, Sommer  Total AG 57 M50  19   00:48:57 00:18:05
262  231   13 Wilfried, Roemling  LG Siebenschläfer Wurzen 58 M50  20   00:48:59 00:18:07
263  232   28 Christian, Gottschall  Bennewitz 45 M65  5   00:49:01 00:18:09
264  233   9024 Nico, Fritzke  Thallwitz 78 M30  19   00:49:05 00:18:13
265    32 188 Kirsten, Dr. Ullrich  TSV Dresden 66 W40    5 00:49:06 00:18:14
266  234   101 Wolfgang, Glöckner  Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 40 M70  3   00:49:09 00:18:17
267  235   217 Matthias, Kramer  msu solutions 71 M35  31   00:49:17 00:18:25
268  236   252 Peter, Poppe  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 40 M70  4   00:49:20 00:18:28
269  237   9623 Marek, Mahn  Leipzig 78 M30  20   00:49:21 00:18:29
270  238   156 Roland, Zeidler  Delitzsch 62 M45  49   00:49:34 00:18:42
271  239   9045 Matthias, Morgenstern  Eilenburg 58 M50  21   00:49:35 00:18:43
272  240   83 Walter, May  SV 1870 Großolbersdorf 45 M65  6   00:49:37 00:18:45
273  241   151 Karsten, Döbelt  FC Eilenburg 69 M40  43   00:49:43 00:18:51
274  242   297 Peter, Klee  LG Taucha /Leipzig 56 M50  22   00:49:44 00:18:52
274    33 9618 Stefanie, Dotzauer  SV Lok Eilenburg Abt.Ski 89 W20    8 00:49:44 00:18:52
276  243   116 Walter, Matthes  USV Halle 34 M75  1   00:49:45 00:18:53
277    34 73 Catharina, Hänsel  Göttingen 95 wSchA    1 00:49:47 00:18:55
278  244   9005 Rene, Kaiser  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 72 M35  32   00:49:50 00:18:58
279  245   104 Henri, Fache  Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 94 mJugB  8   00:49:53 00:19:01
280    35 359 Beate, Barabasch  Total AG 61 W45    10 00:49:55 00:19:03
280    35 9049 Jitka, Kaemer  Post SV Dresden 87 W20    9 00:49:55 00:19:03
282  246   38 Markus, Drescher  VS Borna 76 M30  21   00:49:57 00:19:05
283  247   231 Friedemann, Munkelt  SC DHfK Leipzig 45 M65  7   00:49:59 00:19:07
284  248   289 Christian, Heinrich  Beilrode 83 M20  36   00:50:00 00:19:08
285  249   9606 Tankred, Schwarz  Weimar 72 M35  33   00:50:02 00:19:10
286  250   12 Norbert, Scholz  SC DHfK Leipzig 51 M55  15   00:50:06 00:19:14
287    37 238 Sabine, Eberdt  SC DHfK Leipzig 57 W50    3 00:50:15 00:19:23
288  251   76 Andreas, Kuntze  VfL Eilenburg 54 M55  16   00:50:20 00:19:28
288  251   398 Guido, Mühl  Gallen 72 M35  34   00:50:20 00:19:28
290  253   118 Roland, Lange  Postsportverein Chemnitz 35 M75  2   00:50:24 00:19:32
291  254   9027 Olaf, Göpfert  Laufclub Ölsnitz Erzgebirge 61 M45  50   00:50:27 00:19:35
292  255   9051 Ronny, Jochim  SCDHfK Leipzig 80 M30  22   00:50:32 00:19:40
293  256   33 Peter, Haupt  BSV AOK Leipzig 40 M70  5   00:50:33 00:19:41
294  257   9603 Thomas, Dr. Schubert  Rackwitz 56 M50  23   00:50:35 00:19:43
295  258   9052 Lothar, Barthel  Blau-Gelb Bad Düben 58 M50  24   00:50:38 00:19:46
296    38 200 Marlies, Müller  LG Asics Pirna 57 W50    4 00:50:40 00:19:48
297  259   60 Matthias, Müller  LG Siebenschläfer Wurzen 58 M50  25   00:50:41 00:19:49
297  259   388 Karsten, Arnold  Sprotta 74 M35  35   00:50:41 00:19:49
299    39 374 Birgit, Plewe  LFV Oberholz 64 W45    11 00:50:44 00:19:52
300    40 239 Andrea, Weber  SC DHfK Leipzig 57 W50    5 00:50:45 00:19:53
301    41 9011 Bianca, Petzold  Battaune 71 W35    5 00:50:46 00:19:54
302    42 107 Elvira, Flaschin  ESV Lok Döbeln 58 W50    6 00:50:51 00:19:59
303  261   263 Carsten, Hanspach  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 68 M40  44   00:50:52 00:20:00
303    43 264 Claudia, Karpa  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 69 W40    6 00:50:52 00:20:00
305    44 276 Corina, Krahnstöver  ESV Lok Beucha 65 W45    12 00:51:02 00:20:10
306  262   304 Heinz, Trochold  Mylau 48 M60  9   00:51:03 00:20:11
307    45 331 Katrin, Schneider  vom Luther zum Papst -Team 70 W40    7 00:51:12 00:20:20
308    46 4 Carolin, Miersch  ESV Lok Beucha 94 wJugB    2 00:51:24 00:20:32
309  263   386 Norman, Rembarz  powered by heart 83 M20  37   00:51:27 00:20:35
310    47 271 Carla, Knoblauch  LC Taucha 73 W35    6 00:51:28 00:20:36
311    48 32 Margot, Haupt  BSV AOK Leipzig 43 W65    1 00:51:30 00:20:38
312    49 9602 Susanne, Schubert  Leipzig 82 W20    10 00:51:36 00:20:44
313  264   9025 Stefan, Fritzke  Thallwitz 83 M20  38   00:51:38 00:20:46
314    50 9617 Julia, Claus  Leipzig/ RFC Markkleeberg 86 W20    11 00:51:40 00:20:48
315  265   9017 Siegfried, Wagner  BSV 92 55 M55  17   00:51:46 00:20:54
316    51 360 Annette, Andrä  Total AG 64 W45    13 00:51:51 00:20:59
317  266   9026 Toralf, Hupe  Delitzsch 64 M45  51   00:51:53 00:21:01
318    52 150 Nicole, Seyfarth  Team Bella Vista 82 W20    12 00:51:54 00:21:02
319  267   244 Werner, Müller  SC DHfK Leipzig 35 M75  3   00:51:59 00:21:07
320  268   314 Volker, Hoßbach  Gröppendorf 52 M55  18   00:52:03 00:21:11
321  269   205 Sven, Zschiesche  SV Roland Belgern 77 M30  23   00:52:11 00:21:19
322  270   70 Lutz, Dr. Ohneseit  Bad Düben 66 M40  45   00:52:12 00:21:20
322  270   9041 Jörg, Voigt  VSV 77 Borna 63 M45  52   00:52:12 00:21:20
324  272   9033 Uwe, Hanke  LG Mariannenpark Leipzig 72 M35  36   00:52:16 00:21:24
325  273   219 Axel, Söldner  Laufgruppe Nischwitz 76 M30  24   00:52:22 00:21:30
326    53 110 Simona, Richter  SV Handwerk Leipzig 64 W45    14 00:52:28 00:21:36
327  274   9040 Karsten, Wießner  SV Lok Eilenburg 66 M40  46   00:52:30 00:21:38
328  275   365 Gerhard, Seufert  Total AG 63 M45  53   00:52:31 00:21:39
329  276   259 Frank, Kinnigkeit  Hohburger SV 1990 e.v. 56 M50  26   00:52:32 00:21:40
330    54 171 Gabriele, Lehman  ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V. 42 W65    2 00:52:35 00:21:43
330    54 351 Stefanie, Nowak  Leipziger Triathlon 84 W20    13 00:52:35 00:21:43
330  277   9042 Steffen, Stein  Team Abnormal Pomßen 79 M30  25   00:52:35 00:21:43
333    56 61 Anne, Gellwitz  LWF Leipzig 52 W55    1 00:52:37 00:21:45
334  278   353 Daniel, Trocha  DreBa Eilenburg 85 M20  39   00:52:46 00:21:54
335  279   102 Jörn, Fache  Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 65 M45  54   00:52:49 00:21:57
336  280   167 Rüdiger, Claus Dr.  Delitzsch 52 M55  19   00:53:00 00:22:08
337    57 14 Annett, Roemling  Einheit Wurzen 58 W50    7 00:53:06 00:22:14
338    58 307 Andrea, Müller  ESV Lok Beucha 69 W40    8 00:53:16 00:22:24
338    58 341 Anja, Leube  LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 79 W30    4 00:53:16 00:22:24
340    60 342 Sandy, Bauer  LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 70 W40    9 00:53:18 00:22:26
341  281   315 Harald, Hoßbach  Wermsdorf 46 M60  10   00:53:32 00:22:40
342  282   260 Tony, Richter  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 88 M20  40   00:53:36 00:22:44
342  282   266 Bernd, Richter  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 61 M45  55   00:53:36 00:22:44
344    61 210 Danuta, Mantey  Grimma 50 W60    2 00:53:38 00:22:46
345  284   23 Martin, Zöllmann  avendi Team 65 M45  56   00:53:41 00:22:49
346    62 9054 Romana, Wollesky  Leipzig 58 W50    8 00:53:54 00:23:02
347  285   9615 Karsten, Behr  Falkenberg 75 M35  37   00:53:57 00:23:05
348  286   334 Timo, Hoffmann  vom Luther zum Papst -Team 74 M35  38   00:54:07 00:23:15
349  287   246 Henry, Trennert  SV Jesewitz 66 M40  47   00:54:09 00:23:17
350    63 9614 Susanne, Stein  Team Abnormal Pomßen 83 W20    14 00:54:13 00:23:21
351  288   56 Markus, Landgraf  avendi Team 79 M30  26   00:54:23 00:23:31
352    64 213 Ines, Gude  Rennschnecken Mittweida 70 W40    10 00:54:29 00:23:37
353  289   301 Michael, Müller  Leipzig/HLC City 77 M30  27   00:54:37 00:23:45
354  290   9038 Stefan, Meier  Burgstädter LV 58 M50  27   00:54:42 00:23:50
355  291   317 Hendrik, Schober  Eilenburg 86 M20  41   00:54:47 00:23:55
356  292   126 Roland, Gutzeit  VfL Eilenburg 56 M50  28   00:54:53 00:24:01
357  293   78 Bernd, Spangenberg  VfL Eilenburg 41 M65  8   00:54:54 00:24:02
358  294   52 Denny, Mühlner  VfL Eilenburg 77 M30  28   00:54:56 00:24:04
359    65 105 Olga, Hölzel  BBV 1950 Wurzen 58 W50    9 00:55:07 00:24:15
360    66 356 Konstanze, Trapp  Delitzsch 75 W35    7 00:55:12 00:24:20
361    67 241 Rosemarie, Fiedler  SC DHfK Leipzig 39 W70    1 00:55:19 00:24:27
362  295   202 Wilhelm, Paul  LG Asics Pirna 34 M75  4   00:55:21 00:24:29
363  296   9627 Marcus, Gläser  SV Eintracht Gröbers 83 M20  42   00:55:31 00:24:39
364  297   43 Mario, Kießling  LC Auensee Leipzig 46 M60  11   00:55:54 00:25:02
365  298   20 Sven, Lippold  Leipzig 72 M35  39   00:56:06 00:25:14
366    68 9621 Maja, Dosse  ESV Lok Beucha 75 W35    8 00:56:11 00:25:19
367  299   265 Uwe, Pohlenz  Stora Enso Sachsen GmbH 64 M45  57   00:56:16 00:25:24
368    69 9601 Monika/ Dr., Ruf-Lehmann  Bad Düben 68 W40    11 00:56:21 00:25:29
368  300   9624 Nico, Schindler  BSG-Lok-Torgau e.V. 77 M30  29   00:56:21 00:25:29
370    70 177 Isa, Preller  SV Vorwärts Zwickau 55 W55    2 00:56:34 00:25:42
371  301   326 Michael, Prantl  vom Luther zum Papst -Team 73 M35  40   00:56:39 00:25:47
372    71 305 Karola, Schüttler  Großböhla 66 W40    12 00:56:56 00:26:04
373    72 321 Katrin, Huß  vom Luther zum Papst -Team 69 W40    13 00:56:57 00:26:05
373  302   9616 Tobias, Trennert  SV Jesewitz 83 M20  43   00:56:57 00:26:05
375  303   373 Helmut, Bernstein  Hetzdorfer SV 60 M50  29   00:57:04 00:26:12
376    73 9035 Marion, Manigk  Grimma 64 W45    15 00:57:15 00:26:23
377    74 127 Stefanie, Jungnickel  VfL Eilenburg 83 W20    15 00:57:19 00:26:27
377  304   352 Boris, Wawrzetz  Fam. Wawrzetz 70 M40  48   00:57:19 00:26:27
379  305   9007 Jörg, Buchholz  Eisenhüttenstädter Basketballverein 1971 eV 59 M50  30   00:57:24 00:26:32
380  306   9055 Nico, Pohlenz  Wölkau 87 M20  44   00:57:31 00:26:39
381  307   9609 Holger, Zagner  PSV Wurzen Boxring 59 63 M45  58   00:57:40 00:26:48
382    75 349 Ewa, Brodziñska  EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 69 W40    14 00:57:41 00:26:49
383    76 387 Annegret, Arnold  Sprotta 73 W35    9 00:57:45 00:26:53
384  308   9607 Dirk, Sitte  Thallwitz 71 M35  41   00:57:55 00:27:03
385  309   277 Hartmut, Müller  LG DPFA Zwickau 56 M50  31   00:58:05 00:27:13
386  310   44 Bernd, Wollmann  Postsportverein Chemnitz 40 M70  6   00:58:06 00:27:14
387  311   123 René, Elbe  Machern 70 M40  49   00:58:14 00:27:22
388    77 67 Gabriele, Silabetzschky-Vogel  WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 57 W50    10 00:58:21 00:27:29
389  312   290 Andreas-Matheas, Skibinski  LG Vogtland 37 M70  7   00:58:34 00:27:42
390  313   8 Steffen, Schmidt  Taucha 68 M40  50   00:58:41 00:27:49
391  314   269 Wilfried, Opitz  BSV AOK Leipzig 39 M70  8   00:58:47 00:27:55
391    78 9032 Petra, Kupetz  LG Mariannenpark Leipzig 60 W50    11 00:58:47 00:27:55
393    79 37 Katrin, Weihmann  Thallwitz 70 W40    15 00:58:51 00:27:59
394    80 122 Evelyn, Hoschopf  Machern 64 W45    16 00:59:06 00:28:14
395    81 75 Ramona, Basmer  BBV 1950 Wurzen 61 W45    17 00:59:20 00:28:28
396    82 9016 Daniela, Schulze  Leipzig 77 W30    5 00:59:23 00:28:31
397  315   232 Heinz, Fiedler  SC DHfK Leipzig 35 M75  5   00:59:47 00:28:55
398    83 9626 Susann, Garnatz  Triathlon Club Merseburg 84 W20    16 00:59:57 00:29:05
399  316   254 Jürgen, Stöhr  VS Leipzig 54 M55  20   01:00:14 00:29:22
400    84 57 Barbara, Jähnke  BSV Leipzig Mitte 63 W45    18 01:00:18 00:29:26
401    85 279 Silke, Mehnert  ESV Lok Beucha 68 W40    16 01:00:19 00:29:27
402  317   251 Knut, Hornig  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 34 M75  6   01:00:30 00:29:38
403    86 46 Ingrid, Otto  BBV 1950 Wurzen 54 W55    3 01:00:44 00:29:52
404    87 9002 Franziska, Geißler  Eilenburg 84 W20    17 01:01:02 00:30:10
405    88 278 Kristina, Hartung  Naunhof 78 W30    6 01:01:05 00:30:13
406  318   9053 Reiner, Kunze  SV Authausen 54 M55  21   01:01:14 00:30:22
407    89 253 Kerstin, Kuntzsch  Dahlen 83 W20    18 01:01:26 00:30:34
408  319   9043 Wolfgang, Buske  LC Taucha 61 M45  59   01:01:40 00:30:48
408    90 9044 Christiane, Buske  LC Taucha 65 W45    19 01:01:40 00:30:48
410    91 9030 Romy, Schubert  MTB-Bande Schatzki 84 W20    19 01:01:57 00:31:05
411  320   363 Dirk, Kästner  Total AG 65 M45  60   01:03:06 00:32:14
412  321   64 Gunther, Beyer  TSV Einheit Grimma 34 M75  7   01:03:12 00:32:20
413    92 209 Petra, Zwilling  Team Charlotte 64 W45    20 01:03:17 00:32:25
414    93 208 Monika, Bergt  Team Charlotte 60 W50    12 01:03:18 00:32:26
415  322   22 Kurt, Hempel  Wittenb.SVGW 38 M70  9   01:04:34 00:33:42
416    94 45 Ina, Dr. Ueberschär  LFV Oberholz 52 W55    4 01:05:05 00:34:13
417  323   9612 Wolfgang, Herder  Rensteiglaufverein 50 M60  12   01:05:38 00:34:46
418    95 316 Monika, Barton  BBV 1950 Wurzen 54 W55    5 01:06:30 00:35:38
419    96 128 Romy, Seifert  Machern 78 W30    7 01:06:38 00:35:46
420  324   335 Dieter, Dr.Sergel  LWF Leipzig 38 M70  10   01:06:39 00:35:47
421    97 120 Simone, Winkelmann  Machern 63 W45    21 01:07:12 00:36:20
422    98 309 Kerstin, Schliemann  BBV 1950 Wurzen 63 W45    22 01:07:21 00:36:29
423    99 9604 Annett, Dr. Glanz  Halle 72 W35    10 01:07:42 00:36:50
424    100 135 Bianca, Reinmold-Nöther  Machern 62 W45    23 01:11:29 00:40:37
425    101 9003 Claudia, Gegner  Eilenburg 81 W20    20 01:11:51 00:40:59
426    102 274 Heike, Lindner  Zeititz 68 W40    17 01:13:01 00:42:09

5 Kilometer Walking/Nordic-Walking

 

Platz

Endzeit

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

AK

 

1 00:27:21 9769 Uwe, Muth  LG Taucha/Leipzig 60
2 00:34:52 9773 Manfred, Schmidt  vs delitzsch 38
3 00:35:26 9765 Heinz, Barcik  SV Klitzschen 1920 42
4 00:35:33 9763 Ernst, Drummer  Eilenburg / VS 42
5 00:35:34 9761 Anja, Miersch  ESV Lok Beucha 97
6 00:36:42 9770 Christa, Knauth  BSV AOK Leipzig 48
7 00:36:43 9766 Birgit, Leutemann  TSG 1861 Taucha 58
8 00:37:54 9764 Helmut, Ludewig  VfL Eilenburg 34
9 00:39:08 9549 Sabine, Böhm  SV Lok Eilenburg 59
10 00:39:13 9772 Sabine, Kauthe  VFL Eilenburg 70
11 00:40:03 9767 Bernd, Mehlberg  VfL Eilenburg 47
12 00:42:00 9547 Andrea, Grolms  KSV Gallen 64
12 00:42:00 9548 Carmen, Trennert  KSV Gallen 62
14 00:43:06 9546 Andrea, Muth  VS Leipzig 57
15 00:44:47 9768 Kerstin, Riedel  VfL Eilenburg 61
16 00:44:49 9771 Marianne, Aster  VfL Eilenburg 43

1,2 Kilometer Frühstückslauf

 

Platz

Endzeit

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

AK

 

1 00:06:50 9711 Toni, Hastrich  Eilenburg 94
2 00:06:57 9659 Jonas, Vetterlein  FC Eilenburg 99
3 00:07:32 9660 Ian, Schoob  FC Eilenburg
4 00:07:35 9661 Markus, Kleine  FC Eilenburg
5 00:07:37 9714 Detlef, Kisewetter  FC Eilenburg 68
6 00:07:38 9704 Maud, Walter  LG-EB Land 97
7 00:07:46 9744 Paul, Pokrant  MS Bad Düben 96
8 00:07:47 9710 Patrick, Hastrich  Eilenburg 63
9 00:07:48 9680 Dominik, Starcke  LG-EB Land 89
10 00:07:51 9667 Marc-Klaus, M”nch  FC Eilenburg 98
10 00:07:51 9760 Florian, Taychert  LSV Mörtitz 99
12 00:07:54 9748 Jonas, Schlenkermann  Eilenburg
13 00:07:58 9780 Julius, Jonack  LSV Mörtitz 96
14 00:08:01 9669 Scott, K”hler  FC Eilenburg 97
15 00:08:02 9658 Jonas, Bär  FC Eilenburg 99
16 00:08:04 9787 Jesse, Johannes  SV Jesewitz 99
17 00:08:07 9668 Alexander, Heinicke  FC Eilenburg 97
18 00:08:13 9682 Kay, Hans  LG-EB Land 1
19 00:08:15 9681 Kerstin, Hans  LG-EB Land 72
20 00:08:18 9781 Klögel, Philip  Eilenburg 96
21 00:08:19 9657 Chris, Möglich  FC Eilenburg 99
22 00:08:20 9679 Alexander, Fuchs  LG-EB Land 1
23 00:08:21 9728 Sahra, Spieß  Motorsport Kültzschau e.V. 87
24 00:08:22 9695 Jessica, Taychert  LG-EB Land 2
25 00:08:25 9702 Thomas, Schmidt  LG-EB Land 2
26 00:08:28 9664 Emilio, Luis  FC Eilenburg