Mazdalauf
laufend dabei sein!
Infotext
   
    Angemeldete Läufer: 9








Wertung Männer

 

Platz

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

GJ

AK

Endzeit

Rückst .

1 221 Jakob, Stiller  SC DHfK Leipzig 86 M20 00:32:15 00:00:00
2 181 Christian, Flegel  TSV Dresden 87 M20 00:33:02 00:00:47
3 144 Uwe, Friedrich  Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein 72 M35 00:33:10 00:00:55
4 197 Rene, Müller  LG Asics Pirna 86 M20 00:33:23 00:01:08
5 2 Jürgen, Wernitz  VfL Eilenburg 73 M35 00:34:33 00:02:18
6 203 Johann, Gehrisch  Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 85 M20 00:34:34 00:02:19
7 165 Christoph, Winkler  SV Klitzschen 1920 80 M30 00:34:39 00:02:24
8 178 Remo, Barthel  SV Vorwärts Zwickau 75 M35 00:35:00 00:02:45
9 89 Thomas, König  LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 65 M45 00:35:03 00:02:48
10 108 Oliver, Tzschoppe  TSV- Blau Weiß Gröditz 89 M20 00:35:23 00:03:08
11 163 Rico, Barcik  SV Klitzschen 1920 75 M35 00:35:45 00:03:30
12 381 Andre, Stöß  Lg eXa e.V. Leipzig 69 M40 00:36:04 00:03:49
13 201 Dietmar, Müller  LG Asics Pirna 56 M50 00:36:08 00:03:53
14 223 Sebastian, Böhm  SC DHfK Leipzig 80 M30 00:36:27 00:04:12
15 397 Robert, Klein  SC DHfK Leipzig 85 M20 00:36:35 00:04:20
16 140 Holger, Thieme  SC Riesa 72 M35 00:36:40 00:04:25
17 193 Marcel, Lohse  LG Taucha/Leipzig 89 M20 00:36:44 00:04:29
18 284 Sören, Schramm  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 80 M30 00:36:45 00:04:30
19 184 Horst, Dr. Ullrich  TSV Dresden 62 M45 00:36:54 00:04:39
20 383 Carsten, Paul  Lg eXa e.V. Leipzig 62 M45 00:37:14 00:04:59
21 194 Christian, Schlegel  LG Taucha/Leipzig 87 M20 00:37:30 00:05:15
22 286 Ronald, Gasch  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 73 M35 00:37:50 00:05:35
23 226 Jens, Badstübner  SC DHfK Leipzig 63 M45 00:38:08 00:05:53
24 257 Philipp, Leibelt  Hetzdorfer SV 90 M20 00:38:10 00:05:55
25 285 Wolfram, Lasch  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 61 M45 00:38:35 00:06:20
26 204 Tilo, Gumprecht  TSG Glauchau 69 M40 00:38:43 00:06:28
27 384 Alexander, Probst  Lg eXa e.V. Leipzig 71 M35 00:38:45 00:06:30
28 382 Jens, Gersonde  Lg eXa e.V. Leipzig 71 M35 00:38:46 00:06:31
29 51 Harry, Deubener  VfL Eilenburg 65 M45 00:38:58 00:06:43
31 48 Hans-Dieter, Jancker  SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 52 M55 00:38:59 00:06:44
32 96 Björn, Golm  Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 86 M20 00:39:01 00:06:46
34 280 Jan, Spangenberg  VfL Eilenburg 81 M20 00:39:03 00:06:48
35 145 Michael, Riechert  Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein 59 M50 00:39:06 00:06:51
36 243 Sebastian, Klaus  SC DHfK Leipzig 90 M20 00:39:07 00:06:52
37 182 Willi, Hofmann  TSV Dresden 90 M20 00:39:08 00:06:53
39 229 Manfred, Sägert  SC DHfK Leipzig 54 M55 00:39:14 00:06:59
40 185 Bernd, Kleider  TSV Dresden 57 M50 00:39:15 00:07:00
42 166 Thomas, Wettengl  SV Klitzschen 1920 73 M35 00:39:25 00:07:10
43 100 Jiri, Müller  Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 67 M40 00:39:31 00:07:16
44 86 Ingo, Lehmberg  SV 1870 Großolbersdorf 69 M40 00:39:37 00:07:22
45 160 Jonas, Melzer  RC 1898 Radeberg 92 M20 00:39:39 00:07:24
46 146 Heiner, Mußmann  Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein 56 M50 00:39:42 00:07:27
48 227 Peter, Müller  SC DHfK Leipzig 63 M45 00:39:46 00:07:31
49 224 Sven, Burkel  SC DHfK Leipzig 70 M40 00:39:58 00:07:43
50 42 Uwe, Richter  VfL Eilenburg 67 M40 00:40:01 00:07:46
51 228 Michael, Werner  SC DHfK Leipzig 60 M50 00:40:11 00:07:56
52 81 Dietmar, Heinig  SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 56 M50 00:40:17 00:08:02
53 164 Henning, Otto  SV Klitzschen 1920 46 M60 00:40:18 00:08:03
54 141 Jörg, Rhese  SC Riesa 64 M45 00:40:36 00:08:21
55 161 Thomas, Peschel  RC 1898 Radeberg 68 M40 00:40:40 00:08:25
56 186 Helmut, Külper  TSV Dresden 58 M50 00:40:41 00:08:26
57 85 Michael, Lehmberg  SV 1870 Großolbersdorf 62 M45 00:41:02 00:08:47
58 168 Dietmar, Wolgemuth  OSC Löbau 55 M55 00:41:08 00:08:53
59 172 Bernd, Reichel  TSV 1872 Pobershau e.V. 49 M60 00:41:36 00:09:21
60 157 Jörg, Fernbach  RC 1898 Radeberg 50 M60 00:41:39 00:09:24
61 287 Tobias, Reuther  Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 67 M40 00:42:01 00:09:46
62 180 Hans-Walter, Wolff  SV Vorwärts Zwickau 45 M65 00:42:04 00:09:49
64 158 Dietmar, Bergmann  RC 1898 Radeberg 44 M65 00:42:08 00:09:53
65 142 Hans-Jürgen, Zwicke  SC Riesa 50 M60 00:42:13 00:09:58
66 179 Erik, Trommler  SV Vorwärts Zwickau 64 M45 00:42:46 00:10:31
67 355 Jan, Hess  VfL Eilenburg 65 M45 00:42:53 00:10:38
68 99 Toni, Krüpfganz  Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 76 M30 00:42:54 00:10:39
69 92 Rico, Steindl  LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 74 M35 00:42:56 00:10:41
70 147 Roland, Kluttig  Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein 47 M60 00:43:24 00:11:09
71 159 Rüdiger, Melzer  RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M70 00:43:29 00:11:14
72 84 Peter, Bauer  SV 1870 Großolbersdorf 61 M45 00:44:00 00:11:45
73 399 Günter, Dietrich  TSG Glauchau 54 M55 00:44:23 00:12:08
74 385 Joachim, Pospisil  Nossen/SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 58 M50 00:44:32 00:12:17
75 36 Frank, Scheller  Hohburger SV 1990 53 M55 00:44:35 00:12:20
76 98 Michael, Gasch  Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 84 M20 00:45:39 00:13:24
77 162 Willi, Kanitz  SV Klitzschen 1920 43 M65 00:46:05 00:13:50
78 18 Thomas, Egerland  LC Auensee Leipzig 62 M45 00:46:42 00:14:27
79 198 Rainer, Rechenbach  LG Asics Pirna 58 M50 00:46:46 00:14:31
80 245 Hans, Höfgen  SG Oberlichtenau 37 M70 00:48:45 00:16:30
81 97 Robert, Walker  Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 87 M20 00:48:51 00:16:36
82 101 Wolfgang, Glöckner  Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 40 M70 00:49:09 00:16:54
83 252 Peter, Poppe  TSV 1906 Burkartshain 40 M70 00:49:20 00:17:05
84 83 Walter, May  SV 1870 Großolbersdorf 45 M65 00:49:37 00:17:22
85 231 Friedemann, Munkelt  SC DHfK Leipzig 45 M65 00:49:59 00:17:44
86 76 Andreas, Kuntze  VfL Eilenburg 54 M55 00:50:20 00:18:05
87 118 Roland, Lange  Postsportverein Chemnitz 35 M75 00:50:24 00:18:09
88 244 Werner, Müller  SC DHfK Leipzig 35 M75 00:51:59 00:19:44
89 78 Bernd, Spangenberg  VfL Eilenburg 41 M65 00:54:54 00:22:39
90 202 Wilhelm, Paul  LG Asics Pirna 34 M75 00:55:21 00:23:06
91 43 Mario, Kießling  LC Auensee Leipzig 46 M60 00:55:54 00:23:39
92 44 Bernd, Wollmann  Postsportverein Chemnitz 40 M70 00:58:06 00:25:51
93 290 Andreas-Matheas, Skibinski  LG Vogtland 37 M70 00:58:34 00:26:19
94 232 Heinz, Fiedler  SC DHfK Leipzig 35 M75 00:59:47 00:27:32
95 251 Knut, Hornig  VfL Eilenburg e.V. 34 M75 01:00:30 00:28:15
96 64 Gunther, Beyer  TSV Einheit Grimma 34 M75 01:03:12 00:30:57

Wertung Frauen

 

Platz

Stnr.

Name,Vorname

Verein

GJ

AK

Endzeit

Rückst .

1 235 Sandra, Boitz  SC DHfK Leipzig 74 W35 00:37:24 00:05:09
2 233 Carina, Schipp  SC DHfK Leipzig 81 W20 00:38:07 00:05:52
3 292 Anne, Berthold  LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 85 W20 00:39:17 00:07:02
4 187 Christin, Marx  TSV Dresden 64 W45 00:39:47 00:07:32
5 240 Liane, Muschler  SC DHfK Leipzig 50 W60 00:41:31 00:09:16
6 68 Kathrin, Lauterbach  WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 66 W40 00:41:54 00:09:39
7 90 Constanze, Quenzel  LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 74 W35 00:42:02 00:09:47
8 106 Bärbel, Hempel  ESV Lok Döbeln 63 W45 00:42:26 00:10:11
9 191 Juliane, Walther  TSV Dresden 87 W20 00:42:27 00:10:12
10 133 Lisbeth, Wagner  Dresdner SC 1898 88 W20 00:42:45 00:10:30
11 129 Katrin, Wewetzer  TSV Flöha 1848 70 W40 00:43:06 00:10:51
12 170 Cordula, Weißmann  ESV Lokomotive Zwickau 63 W45 00:45:14 00:12:59
13 236 Ina, Erbs  SC DHfK Leipzig 62 W45 00:45:15 00:13:00
14 62 Ute, Hackbarth  TSV Einheit Grimma 62 W45 00:46:09 00:13:54
14 174 Corina, Rubin  SV Vorwärts Zwickau 71 W35 00:46:09 00:13:54
16 196 Sabine, Scholz  LG Taucha/Leipzig 90 W20 00:46:24 00:14:09
17 91 Franziska, Günther  LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 86 W20 00:46:27 00:14:12
18 175 Anja, Göbel  SV Vorwärts Zwickau 69 W40 00:46:56 00:14:41
19 169 Kerstin, Wohlgemuth  OSC Löbau 56 W50 00:46:59 00:14:44
20 237 Chris-Eleonore, Timmler  SC DHfK Leipzig 60 W50 00:47:02 00:14:47
21 139 Christiane, Türke  SG Adelsberg 76 W30 00:47:06 00:14:51
22 176 Kerstin, Trommler  SV Vorwärts Zwickau 64 W45 00:47:27 00:15:12
23 188 Kirsten, Dr. Ullrich  TSV Dresden 66 W40 00:49:06 00:16:51
24 238 Sabine, Eberdt  SC DHfK Leipzig 57 W50 00:50:15 00:18:00
25 200 Marlies, Müller  LG Asics Pirna 57 W50 00:50:40 00:18:25
26 239 Andrea, Weber  SC DHfK Leipzig 57 W50 00:50:45 00:18:30
27 107 Elvira, Flaschin  ESV Lok Döbeln 58 W50 00:50:51 00:18:36
28 32 Margot, Haupt  BSV AOK Leipzig 43 W65 00:51:30 00:19:15
29 171 Gabriele, Lehman  ESV Lokomotive Zwickau e.V. 42 W65 00:52:35 00:20:20
30 241 Rosemarie, Fiedler  SC DHfK Leipzig 39 W70 00:55:19 00:23:04
31 177 Isa, Preller  SV Vorwärts Zwickau 55 W55 00:56:34 00:24:19
32 67 Gabriele, Silabetzschky-Vogel  WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 57 W50 00:58:21 00:26:06

ImpressumVfL EilenburgLG EilenburgMAZDALaufladenStadt Eilenburg     Wir verwenden Google Analytics